Classement 2011

Affichage de 51 à 100, sur 294 coureurs.
Classement Nom Prenom Temps Catégorie Classement par Categorie Genre Club (ou Ville)
50 JACQUARD Cyril 0:50'43 Séniors 27 H FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
52 CAMBOULIVES Daniel 0:50'48 Vétérans 2 10 H BONNE
53 FAYAN Pascal 0:51'33 Vétérans 1 14 H LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE
54 AUTRET Florent 0:51'53 Espoirs 2 H LE FOLGOET (BREIZH)
55 JEAN Marc 0:51'56 Vétérans 1 15 H PASSY
56 MOUILLE Stéphane 0:52'03 Vétérans 1 16 H BONNEVILLE
57 CHOMETEY Jérôme 0:52'04 Séniors 28 H MARNAZ
58 RUEDA-OPPLIGER Fabiola 0:52'07 Vétérans 1 2 F CORSIER (CH)
59 GUIGNON Bruno 0:52'11 Séniors 29 H ANNEMASSE
60 RICHARD Daniel 0:52'13 Vétérans 2 11 H DOUVAINE
61 HSAIM Abel Kader 0:52'21 Vétérans 1 17 H ARVE ATHLETISME
62 KIRAL Mehmet 0:52'25 Vétérans 1 18 H FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
63 LARRIEU David 0:52'26 Séniors 30 H ASPTT ANNECY
64 DUPONT Jean-Claude 0:52'40 Vétérans 1 19 H ARGONAY
64 DONOHUE Chantal 0:52'40 Séniors 1 F LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE
66 LE GOUHINEC Lionel 0:53'00 Vétérans 1 20 H LA ROCHE SUR FORON
67 FAVRE-BONTE Patrick 0:53'01 Vétérans 2 12 H ANNEMASSE
68 NOVEL Fabrice 0:53'03 Séniors 31 H SAINT PIERRE EN FAUCIGNY
69 PODICO Thibaud 0:53'13 Juniors 1 H CHAMONIX
70 VINCENT Benoît 0:53'28 Séniors 32 H ARVE ATHLETISME
71 MOULINS Aymeric 0:53'43 Séniors 33 H ASPTT ANNECY
72 DESALMAND Christophe 0:53'44 Séniors 34 H CORNIER
73 DESGEORGES Fabrice 0:53'55 Séniors 35 H PERS-JUSSY
74 DROST David 0:53'57 Vétérans 1 21 H PERS-JUSSY
75 BURDIN Olivier 0:54'00 Vétérans 1 22 H MARIGNIER
76 SOULAINE Didier 0:54'05 Vétérans 1 23 H REIGNIER
77 JORDAN Régis 0:54'08 Vétérans 3 1 H PASS RUNNING
78 LEROUX Jean-Michel 0:54'18 Séniors 36 H TRIATHLON SALEVE
79 VERGNE François 0:54'21 Vétérans 2 13 H ANNECY
80 LETHENET Didier 0:54'24 Vétérans 1 24 H CHEVENOZ
80 BOUSQUET Cédric 0:54'24 Vétérans 1 24 H ARVE ATHLETISME
82 ANDRIER Thierry 0:54'29 Vétérans 1 26 H VETRAZ MONTHOUX
83 DE OLIVEIRA Hugo 0:54'35 Juniors 2 H ARENTHON
84 CONTI Bruno 0:54'44 Vétérans 1 27 H SAINT PIERRE EN FAUCIGNY
85 KUENZI Serge 0:55'15 Vétérans 1 28 H NEYDENS
86 LONG Stéphane 0:55'21 Séniors 37 H SALLANCHES
87 CAILLET David 0:55'25 Séniors 38 H JUVIGNY
88 BENJUMEA Joaquin 0:55'44 Vétérans 1 29 H ANNEMASSE
89 HAMISSI Fethi 0:55'49 Vétérans 1 30 H FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
90 CURRAL Jacky 0:55'54 Vétérans 1 31 H DOMANCY
91 MERCIER Jean-Michel 0:56'00 Vétérans 1 32 H LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE
92 GANDER Alain 0:56'01 Vétérans 2 14 H FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
93 GAVARD Jérémie 0:56'05 Séniors 39 H LA ROCHE SUR FORON
94 VUILLEMENOT Roland 0:56'07 Vétérans 3 2 H GEX
95 BICH Yvan 0:56'09 Séniors 40 H LA ROCHE SUR FORON
96 NOVEL Grégory 0:56'10 Séniors 41 H LA ROCHE SUR FORON
97 BUISSON Thierry 0:56'11 Vétérans 1 33 H N/A
98 SALU Sébastien 0:56'27 Séniors 42 H HOUPLIN-ANCOISNE
99 DUCHESNE Anthony 0:56'47 Séniors 43 H FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
100 LE GAL André 0:56'52 Vétérans 2 15 H SCIEZ

Pages