Classement 2011

Affichage de 101 à 150, sur 294 coureurs.
Classement Nom Prenom Temps Catégorie Classement par Categorie Genre Club (ou Ville)
101 MICHEL Serge 0:57'02 Vétérans 1 34 H COMBLOUX
102 PAROUILLAT Romain 0:57'08 Séniors 44 H LA ROCHE SUR FORON
103 AIT-HAMOUDI Hacène 0:57'31 Vétérans 1 35 H ACO FIRMINY
103 SISOPHA Vongsack 0:57'31 Séniors 45 H MARIGNIER
105 NEPLAZ Patrick 0:57'34 Vétérans 2 16 H LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE
106 MISSIMILLY Eric 0:57'45 Séniors 46 H TANINGES
107 RABEC Vincent 0:57'47 Séniors 47 H GROISY
108 DOUINE Pascal 0:57'52 Vétérans 2 17 H SAINT JULIEN EN GENEVOIS
109 BOUZAS Julien 0:58'02 Vétérans 3 3 H DOMANCY
110 REBECCHI Pierpaolo 0:58'03 Vétérans 1 36 H PERS-JUSSY
111 PISSARD Stéphane 0:58'18 Vétérans 1 37 H SALLANCHES
112 CLARION Thomas 0:58'25 Séniors 48 H BONNEVILLE
113 GODOT Florian 0:58'29 Vétérans 2 18 H N/A
114 GRENARD Olivier 0:58'32 Vétérans 1 38 H N/A
115 BOUCHET Fabrice 0:58'34 Séniors 49 H ETEAUX
116 FAVRE Serge 0:58'35 Vétérans 1 39 H N/A
117 GRANDJEAN Noémie 0:58'37 Séniors 2 F ESERY
118 MARGOLLIET Patrick 0:58'42 Vétérans 1 40 H ARVE ATHLETISME
119 LAFFIN Jacques 0:58'45 Vétérans 1 41 H REIGNIER
120 MOZET Michel 0:58'46 Vétérans 2 19 H ASPTT ANNECY
121 FAVRE Alain 0:58'47 Vétérans 2 20 H LES BASQUETTES FUMANTES
122 PRETOT Eric 0:58'50 Séniors 50 H MEYTHET
123 MUGNIER David 0:58'51 Séniors 51 H CAF LA ROCHE SUR FORON
124 SECCO Patrick 0:58'52 Vétérans 2 21 H LES TRAILERS DU MOLE
125 DUPRAZ-ROLLIN Didier 0:58'54 Vétérans 1 42 H BOEGE
126 SOKOLOWSKI Edouard 0:59'00 Vétérans 2 22 H ATHLE SAINT JULIEN 74
127 MATRAS Joël 0:59'08 Vétérans 3 4 H LUCE MAINVILLIERS PPTA
128 APPERTET Claude 0:59'09 Vétérans 3 5 H FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
129 PORRET Félix 0:59'16 Cadets 1 H FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
130 BOIVIN Florent 0:59'17 Vétérans 2 23 H DIJON
131 DUCHENE Marie-Laure 0:59'19 Vétérans 2 1 F ASPTT ANNECY
132 VEIRMAN Jordi 0:59'20 Séniors 52 H CHAMBERY
133 BENYAHIA Zibouda 0:59'22 Vétérans 1 3 F FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
134 DRIOT François 0:59'23 Séniors 53 H MARIGNIER
135 LATINI Stéphane 0:59'25 Séniors 54 H AMANCY
136 BEAUFILS Laurent 0:59'33 Vétérans 1 43 H VILLE LA GRAND
137 DA MOUTA Serge 0:59'38 Vétérans 1 44 H FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
138 BEAU Pascal 0:59'45 Vétérans 2 24 H VILLE LA GRAND
139 QUILEZ François 0:59'48 Vétérans 2 25 H SAINT-JORIOZ
140 JOBINIOT David 0:59'49 Séniors 55 H ANNEMASSE
141 CHABREYROUX Romain 0:59'55 Cadets 2 H LES BASQUETTES FUMANTES
142 SCHMITT Aline 1:00'08 Séniors 3 F LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE
143 SCHENEVEY Jean-Marc 1:00'13 Vétérans 3 6 H MONT SUR ROLLE
144 AGESNE Patrick 1:00'17 Vétérans 1 45 H CORNIER
145 BOSSON Ulrich 1:00'18 Vétérans 1 46 H LES PANARDS
146 FAVRE Pascal 1:00'22 Vétérans 2 26 H BALLAISON
147 RIVIERE Jean-François 1:00'23 Vétérans 3 7 H SAINT JULIEN EN GENEVOIS
148 GELB Frédéric 1:00'29 Vétérans 1 47 H NANGY
149 CATEL Christian 1:00'34 Vétérans 3 8 H ANNEMASSE
150 ELLMENREICH Frédéric 1:00'45 Vétérans 1 48 H PASSY

Pages