Classement 2011

Affichage de 201 à 250, sur 294 coureurs.
Classement Nom Prenom Temps Catégorie Classement par Categorie Genre Club (ou Ville)
201 DUCHATEL Christophe 1:05'09 Vétérans 1 55 H ETEAUX
202 GUILLERMET Yves 1:05'14 Vétérans 2 37 H AMI COURSE
203 COULAUD Jean-Paul 1:05'19 Vétérans 3 11 H BONNEVILLE
204 FABRE Sébastien 1:05'20 Séniors 73 H LA ROCHE SUR FORON
205 BOST Mickaël 1:05'28 Séniors 74 H VIRY
206 BRYOIS Maria 1:05'34 Séniors 9 F MARIGNIER
207 GIGUET Christophe 1:05'48 Séniors 75 H LA BALME DE SILLINGY
208 MEYNET Dominique 1:05'51 Vétérans 2 38 H THONON
209 CHARLIER Jean 1:05'52 Vétérans 1 56 H NANGY
210 CLERC Jérôme 1:06'04 Séniors 76 H REIGNIER
211 DUVILLARD Jean-Yves 1:06'12 Séniors 77 H MARIGNIER
212 KIEV VANN Jacques 1:06'16 Séniors 78 H SALLANCHES PASSY AC
213 GROS Félicien 1:06'26 Séniors 79 H LA ROCHE SUR FORON
214 HOFFMANN Robert 1:06'53 Vétérans 3 12 H VETRAZ MONTHOUX
215 STORCK Hervé 1:06'55 Vétérans 1 57 H LA ROCHE SUR FORON
216 MENARD Bruno 1:07'03 Séniors 80 H PERS-JUSSY
217 VIGNAUD Philippe 1:07'23 Vétérans 2 39 H SCIEZ
218 DUQUESNE Vincent 1:07'29 Séniors 81 H GROISY
219 BAUD Florian 1:07'50 Séniors 82 H HABERE-LULLIN
220 ALLEGRET-PILOT Alice 1:07'52 Espoirs 1 F LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE
221 MEYNET Joseph 1:07'53 Vétérans 4 2 H FOULEES CHABLAISIENNES
222 LOCATELLI-SALLET Martine 1:07'54 Vétérans 1 6 F CA AMBILLY
223 BOILLON Stéphanie 1:08'09 Séniors 10 F HABERE-POCHE
224 ALLEGRET-PILOT Michel 1:08'11 Vétérans 3 13 H LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE
225 LOTH Anthony 1:08'19 Séniors 83 H PERS-JUSSY
226 DABUDYK Pierre 1:08'30 Vétérans 1 58 H SAINT-SIXT
227 KLUSER Daniel 1:08'34 Vétérans 3 14 H BONNEVILLE
228 MEHAUT Nicolas 1:08'48 Séniors 84 H ARBUSIGNY
229 BOSSON Nadine 1:08'51 Vétérans 2 6 F AMI COURSE
230 DEMONCHAUX Olivier 1:09'03 Vétérans 1 59 H LES BASQUETTES FUMANTES
231 SONNERAT Isabelle 1:09'06 Vétérans 2 7 F AFTC 74
232 MASSARD Théophile 1:09'15 Cadets 3 H VILLE LA GRAND
233 MASSARD-LEBORGNE Nathalie 1:09'16 Vétérans 1 7 F VILLE LA GRAND
234 CONTAT Richard 1:09'17 Séniors 85 H NEUILLY SUR SEINE
235 DUPARC Philippe 1:09'22 Vétérans 1 60 H PERS-JUSSY
236 GERINIERE Pierre 1:09'23 Vétérans 1 61 H CLUSES
237 FINARELLI Pascal 1:09'28 Vétérans 1 62 H SAINT CERGUES
238 COLIN Dominique 1:09'41 Vétérans 2 40 H VESANCY
239 GUENOD Grégory 1:09'44 Séniors 86 H GENEVE
240 DESCAMPS Maud 1:09'59 Séniors 11 F MONT SAXONNEX
241 MATHERAT François 1:10'01 Vétérans 2 41 H LA MURAZ
242 LAUMONIER Marion 1:10'06 Séniors 12 F PERS-JUSSY
243 BLANCHET Geneviève 1:10'13 Vétérans 3 1 F LE GRAND BORNAND
243 LEBOUCHER Elodie 1:10'13 Séniors 13 F SPAC
245 BERGEROT Augustin 1:10'27 Séniors 87 H DIJON
246 BOVET Marius 1:10'30 Vétérans 2 42 H CRANVES SALES
247 VULLIEZ Martial 1:10'41 Vétérans 3 15 H SCIEZ
248 TUVERI Filibert 1:10'42 Vétérans 2 43 H FAS GRAND SACONNER
249 BONINO Bernard 1:11'05 Vétérans 1 63 H BONNEVILLE
250 DUMAS Sophie 1:11'07 Séniors 14 F TRIATHLON SALEVE

Pages