Classement 2012

Affichage de 51 à 100, sur 349 coureurs.
Classement Nom Prenom Temps Catégorie Classement par Categorie Genre Club (ou Ville)
51 DECARROUX Gilles 0:51'07 Séniors 29 H ARENTHON
52 PAGET Sébastien 0:51'10 Vétérans 1 11 H CLUB DES SPORTS MEGEVE
53 DE TERWANGNE Didier 0:51'12 Vétérans 1 12 H VERSOIX
54 COMTAT Didier 0:51'20 Vétérans 1 13 H EVIRES
55 MOUILLE Stéphane 0:51'26 Vétérans 1 14 H BONNEVILLE
56 LEROUX Jean-Michel 0:51'31 Séniors 30 H TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE
57 JOSSERAND Ludovic 0:51'38 Séniors 31 H ATHLE SAINT JULIEN 74
58 KIRAL Mehmet 0:51'52 Vétérans 1 15 H FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
59 CHOMETY Jérôme 0:51'57 Séniors 32 H FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
60 POUPART Olivier 0:52'02 Vétérans 1 16 H LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE
61 LAFFIN Bruno 0:52'07 Vétérans 1 17 H ARBUSIGNY
62 GERVAIS Thomas 0:52'10 Séniors 33 H CLUSES
63 GARDON Patrice 0:52'11 Vétérans 1 18 H REIGNIER
64 VERGNE François 0:52'12 Vétérans 2 8 H ASO SNR TNT
65 CHARBONNEAUX Christophe 0:52'13 Séniors 34 H EVIRES
66 HSAIN Abdel 0:52'17 Vétérans 1 19 H N/A
67 DESALMAND Christophe 0:52'34 Séniors 35 H CORNIER
68 PORTES Nicolas 0:52'39 Vétérans 1 20 H CAF ARAVIS
69 PREMAT Yves 0:52'40 Vétérans 3 1 H MORZINE
70 GALLAY Elsa 0:52'42 Séniors 1 F CORATHONES
71 RABEC Vincent 0:52'44 Séniors 36 H GROISY
72 DUBY Fabien 0:53'01 Séniors 37 H ARENTHON
73 COMTI Bruno 0:53'03 Vétérans 1 21 H SAINT PIERRE EN FAUCIGNY
74 PERET Rémi 0:53'19 Vétérans 1 22 H FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
75 DUPONT Jean-Claude 0:53'22 Vétérans 1 23 H ARGONAY
76 SIMONET Sébastien 0:53'28 Cadets 3 H SALLANCHES PASSY AC
77 GUIGNON Bruno 0:53'29 Vétérans 1 24 H LUCINGES
78 MIRA Christophe 0:53'30 Vétérans 1 25 H MONT SAXONNEX
79 BOURG Benjamin 0:53'34 Séniors 38 H GENEVE
80 FAVRE-BONTE Patrick 0:53'35 Vétérans 2 9 H ANNEMASSE
81 BURDIN Olivier 0:53'38 Vétérans 1 26 H FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
82 OPPLIGER-RUEDA Fabiola 0:53'42 Vétérans 1 2 F STADE GENEVE
83 FABRE Jérôme 0:53'43 Vétérans 1 27 H AVIERNOZ
84 GANDER Corentin 0:53'45 Cadets 4 H FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
85 DROST David 0:53'46 Vétérans 1 28 H PERS-JUSSY
86 BOURLA Julien 0:53'51 Séniors 39 H LA ROCHE SUR FORON
87 SUBLET Lionel 0:53'55 Vétérans 1 29 H ANNECY LE VIEUX OF COURSE
88 TOMMASI Stéphane 0:53'56 Séniors 40 H SALLANCHES PASSY AC
89 BERTHOD François 0:53'59 Séniors 41 H THYEZ
90 DELAMARRE Pierre 0:54'00 Séniors 42 H CHAUDEFONTAINE
91 PERRIN-CONFORT Didier 0:54'01 Vétérans 1 30 H MONT BLANC TRIATHLON
92 MUGNIER Nicolas 0:54'04 Vétérans 1 31 H ASPTT ANNECY
93 GANDER Alain 0:54'10 Vétérans 2 10 H FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
94 LAURENT Nicolas 0:54'12 Séniors 43 H REIGNIER
95 DENIS Olivier 0:54'22 Séniors 44 H REIGNIER
96 NOEL Julien 0:54'32 Séniors 45 H ARGONAY
97 CHAPEL Claude 0:54'35 Vétérans 1 32 H SAINT PIERRE EN FAUCIGNY
98 VINCENT David 0:54'36 Séniors 46 H ANNECY LE VIEUX OF COURSE
99 GISBERT Sébastien 0:54'41 Séniors 47 H SEYNOD
100 COLIN Régis 0:54'42 Vétérans 1 33 H MONT BLANC TRIATHLON

Pages