Classement 2012

Affichage de 101 à 150, sur 349 coureurs.
Classement Nom Prenom Temps Catégorie Classement par Categorie Genre Club (ou Ville)
101 KUENZI Serge 0:54'45 Vétérans 1 34 H NEYDENS
102 CHAPEL Michel 0:54'50 Vétérans 2 11 H LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE
103 FEUGIER Valentin 0:55'01 Cadets 5 H ANNEMASSE
104 SOULAINE Didier 0:55'15 Vétérans 1 35 H REIGNIER
105 CHOMAT Grégory 0:55'18 Séniors 48 H PERS-JUSSY
106 DUFRESNE Ivan 0:55'19 Cadets 6 H CHAMBERY
107 GAVARD Jérémie 0:55'20 Séniors 49 H LA ROCHE SUR FORON
108 MOLINS Olivier 0:55'26 Séniors 50 H AMI COURSE
109 DEPLANTE Olivier 0:55'29 Vétérans 1 36 H FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
110 QUINTON Didier 0:55'30 Vétérans 1 37 H AMBILLY
111 LAVY Vincent 0:55'31 Vétérans 1 38 H FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
112 BOZON Jean-Marc 0:55'32 Vétérans 2 12 H LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE
113 SONNERAT Bertrand 0:55'37 Séniors 51 H AFTC 74
114 GERINIERE Pierre 0:55'41 Vétérans 1 39 H CLUSES
115 BOUDIN Caroline 0:55'54 Séniors 2 F ARVE ATHLETISME
116 VINCENT Joris 0:56'05 Cadets 7 H BLUFFY
117 CLAVEY Vincent 0:56'06 Séniors 52 H MASTRIA53
118 BATARD Willy 0:56'13 Séniors 53 H TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE
119 COMTAT Alexandre 0:56'14 Séniors 54 H ETEAUX
120 LE GOUHINEC Lionel 0:56'20 Vétérans 1 40 H SPORT 2000 LA ROCHE
121 DURGET Matthieu 0:56'22 Séniors 55 H CHARVONNEX
122 BONVIN Valentin 0:56'23 Juniors 2 H VIUZ EN SALLAZ
123 GERINIERE François 0:56'38 Vétérans 1 41 H TANINGES
124 VERMAST Didier 0:57'01 Vétérans 2 13 H CHAMONIX
125 BEAUFILS Laurent 0:57'02 Vétérans 1 42 H LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE
126 FEUGIER Gaëtan 0:57'05 Juniors 3 H ANNEMASSE
127 TEYPAZ Daniel 0:57'13 Vétérans 1 43 H LES TRAILERS DU MOLE
128 CETTOUR-MEUNIER Ludovic 0:57'22 Séniors 56 H THONON
129 REGNIER Jérémy 0:57'26 Espoirs 2 H ANNEMASSE
130 MISSIMILLY Eric 0:57'29 Vétérans 1 44 H TANINGES
131 GRENARD Olivier 0:57'30 Vétérans 1 45 H EVIRES
132 COTONNEC Reunan 0:57'32 Séniors 57 H SAINT PIERRE EN FAUCIGNY
133 MUGNIER David 0:57'34 Séniors 58 H REIGNIER
134 LAVERRIERE Laurent 0:57'35 Séniors 59 H ESERY
135 MAZIOUI Farid 0:57'36 Vétérans 1 46 H VILLAZ
136 DELZARS Laurent 0:57'38 Vétérans 1 47 H SEYNOD
137 BELLADON Yannick 0:57'46 Séniors 60 H ARENTHON
138 SESA Alexandre 0:58'11 Séniors 61 H SALLANCHES
139 CHYPRE Vincent 0:58'17 Vétérans 1 48 H N/A
140 CHABRIER Fitzgerald 0:58'20 Séniors 62 H SALLANCHES
141 FAVRE Alain 0:58'22 Vétérans 2 14 H LES BASQUETTES FUMANTES
142 DREVET Nadège 0:58'25 Séniors 3 F LA ROCHE SUR FORON
143 RAKOTOZONIA Michael 0:58'28 Séniors 63 H ETEAUX
144 BARDY Agnès 0:58'30 Vétérans 2 1 F N/A
145 NAVASQUILLO Joseph 0:58'43 Vétérans 2 15 H BONNEVILLE
146 REVERCHON Alain 0:58'50 Vétérans 1 49 H REIGNIER
147 BICH Yvan 0:59'06 Séniors 64 H LA ROCHE SUR FORON
148 AZZAROTTO Tony 0:59'10 Séniors 65 H SAINT PIERRE EN FAUCIGNY
148 MEMBRE Michel 0:59'10 Séniors 65 H AMANCY
150 OULAD ABBAN Ahmed 0:59'11 Vétérans 1 50 H VILLE LA GRAND

Pages