Classement 2012

Affichage de 201 à 250, sur 349 coureurs.
Classement Nom Prenom Temps Catégorie Classement par Categorie Genre Club (ou Ville)
201 MAHUT Paul 1:02'47 Cadets 10 H LA ROCHE SUR FORON
202 GUILLERMOT Jean-Yves 1:02'51 Vétérans 1 65 H FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
203 MOULIN Guillaume 1:02'59 Séniors 80 H LA ROCHE SUR FORON
204 CLERC Jérôme 1:03'04 Séniors 81 H REIGNIER
205 LEBORGNE Nathalie 1:03'08 Vétérans 1 3 F CA AMBILLY
206 BOLZONI Laurent 1:03'25 Séniors 82 H SAINT PIERRE EN FAUCIGNY
207 LOMBARDO Richard 1:03'29 Vétérans 1 66 H N/A
208 TAVERNIER René 1:03'31 Cadets 11 H CETROUX
209 FAVRE Pascal 1:03'35 Vétérans 2 23 H BALLAISON
210 CHARLIER Jean 1:03'45 Vétérans 1 67 H NANGY
211 TROGER Jean-Luc 1:03'47 Vétérans 2 24 H ARVE ATHLETISME
212 PETRAUD François 1:03'54 Vétérans 1 68 H LES BASQUETTES FUMANTES
213 PAGNOD Lucas 1:04'00 Juniors 6 H ONNION
214 MENARD Bruno 1:04'02 Séniors 83 H PERS-JUSSY
215 LALANNE David 1:04'03 Séniors 84 H PERS-JUSSY
216 MAHUT Francis 1:04'15 Vétérans 1 69 H LA ROCHE SUR FORON
217 VEYRAT Henri 1:04'21 Vétérans 3 8 H CORATHONES
218 EMONET Chantal 1:04'22 Vétérans 2 3 F COMBLOUX
218 DELAS Guillaume 1:04'22 Séniors 85 H ETREMBIERES
220 SCHERRER Ludovic 1:04'27 Séniors 86 H LA ROCHE SUR FORON
221 GRANCON Christophe 1:04'29 Séniors 87 H SALLANCHES PASSY AC
222 MAULET Corentin 1:04'30 Cadets 12 H SAINT MARTIN BELLEVUE
223 MEYNET Dominique 1:04'32 Vétérans 2 25 H THONON
224 PORTES Annabelle 1:04'34 Séniors 9 F CAF ARAVIS
225 HENICHER André 1:04'44 Vétérans 1 70 H VIUZ EN SALLAZ
226 VERSCHAEVE Edouard 1:04'45 Séniors 88 H VIUZ EN SALLAZ
227 COTTET-PUNEL Jean-François 1:04'47 Vétérans 3 9 H N/A
228 BLOUIN Antoine 1:04'52 Vétérans 1 71 H AMI COURSE
228 CHATEL Eric 1:04'52 Séniors 89 H ARGONAY
230 MOURON Raphaël 1:04'53 Cadets 13 H VIUZ EN SALLAZ
231 ALBOURIE Jérôme 1:04'58 Séniors 90 H REIGNIER
232 HOFFMANN Robert 1:05'04 Vétérans 4 1 H VETRAZ MONTHOUX
233 DESBIOLLES Christophe 1:05'08 Séniors 91 H SAINT PIERRE EN FAUCIGNY
234 AMAVI Louis 1:05'13 Vétérans 2 26 H ARVE ATHLETISME
234 PETRUCCI Solenn 1:05'13 Séniors 10 F ARVE ATHLETISME
236 FABRE Sébastien 1:05'21 Vétérans 1 72 H LA ROCHE SUR FORON
237 JOSSERAND Jean-Yves 1:05'34 Vétérans 1 73 H DINGY SAINT-CLAIR
238 MOREL André 1:05'36 Vétérans 3 10 H MEYRIN (CH)
239 CHEVILLON Valérie 1:05'40 Vétérans 1 4 F ETEAUX
240 COULAUD Jean-Paul 1:05'44 Vétérans 3 11 H BONNEVILLE
241 TRONCON Julien 1:05'46 Séniors 92 H GAILLARD
242 PASTUREL Vincent 1:05'48 Espoirs 3 H MEYTHET
243 MARGOLLIET Charline 1:05'52 Cadets 1 F ARVE ATHLETISME
244 MARGOLLIET Patrick 1:05'53 Vétérans 1 74 H ARVE ATHLETISME
245 SPRING Romain 1:06'08 Cadets 14 H ETEAUX
246 PETIOT Sabine 1:06'11 Séniors 11 F TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE
247 CHARAT Céline 1:06'12 Séniors 12 F AMI COURSE
248 VINCENT Nathalie 1:06'25 Vétérans 1 5 F BLUFFY
249 BUET Gérald 1:06'27 Vétérans 1 75 H PEILLONNEX
250 DEVILLARD Pierre 1:06'36 Vétérans 1 76 H SALLANCHES

Pages