Classement 2012

Affichage de 251 à 300, sur 349 coureurs.
Classement Nom Prenom Temps Catégorie Classement par Categorie Genre Club (ou Ville)
251 SARRBOUBEE Cédric 1:06'40 Séniors 93 H ARENTHON
252 TOCHE Jean-Claude 1:06'50 Séniors 94 H VILLEFRANCHE
253 SELLIN Yannick 1:06'55 Vétérans 1 77 H AYZE
254 LOUET Clément 1:06'56 Séniors 95 H LA ROCHE SUR FORON
255 SYMOEN Lionel 1:07'05 Vétérans 1 78 H LA ROCHE SUR FORON
256 DUCASTEL Pierre-François 1:07'11 Vétérans 1 79 H CAF LA ROCHE SUR FORON
257 FAVRE Patrick 1:07'14 Vétérans 1 80 H CHENS SUR LEMAN
258 BILLIARD Nicolas 1:07'18 Séniors 96 H SAINT PIERRE EN FAUCIGNY
259 LAFOND DE LORMEL Eloïse 1:07'19 Séniors 13 F PERS-JUSSY
260 OPITEK Alain 1:07'20 Vétérans 1 81 H COLOGNY
261 NOURY Florence 1:07'21 Vétérans 1 6 F LUCINGES
262 ACHAIN Matthieu 1:07'27 Séniors 97 H CHAMBERY
263 LAMY Murielle 1:07'28 Vétérans 1 7 F ARVE ATHLETISME
264 DUMAS Sophie 1:07'30 Séniors 14 F TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE
265 ELSENER Tiphaine 1:07'31 Cadets 2 F ARVE ATHLETISME
266 CLIQUET Cyril 1:07'33 Séniors 98 H LA ROCHE SUR FORON
267 SONNERAT Isabelle 1:07'42 Vétérans 2 4 F AFTC 74
268 LONG Maryne 1:07'51 Cadets 3 F SPAC
269 VIGNA Solange 1:07'56 Vétérans 2 5 F LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE
270 HAUDRECHY Florence 1:08'08 Vétérans 1 8 F SAINT PIERRE EN FAUCIGNY
271 LANQUIT Eric 1:08'09 Séniors 99 H PERS-JUSSY
272 PARCHET Jérôme 1:08'10 Séniors 100 H SCIENTRIER
273 BLANCHET Geneviève 1:08'12 Vétérans 3 1 F LE GRAND BORNAND
274 BOUCHERIHA Mustapha 1:08'18 Vétérans 1 82 H THONON
275 BROYART Bruno 1:08'20 Vétérans 2 27 H LA ROCHE SUR FORON
276 MAZZA Philippe 1:09'03 Vétérans 2 28 H THYEZ
277 DAIBER Elena 1:09'05 Vétérans 1 9 F CAROUGE (CH)
278 BITEAU Olivier 1:09'07 Vétérans 1 83 H LA ROCHE SUR FORON
279 BOVET Marius 1:09'17 Vétérans 2 29 H CRANVES SALES
280 CHARLET Marc-André 1:09'18 Vétérans 2 30 H SAINT JORIOZ
281 LEMOINE Christel 1:09'30 Vétérans 1 10 F PERS-JUSSY
282 FALTOT Emmanuel 1:09'47 Vétérans 1 84 H AMANCY
283 HAND Samir 1:10'05 Séniors 101 H MAAKOFF
284 BOURGAUX Christian 1:10'10 Vétérans 3 12 H COPPONEX
285 RICHER Stéphane 1:10'11 Séniors 102 H ANNEMASSE
286 COTTIN Laurence 1:10'16 Vétérans 1 11 F THYEZ
287 GAVEAU Sophie 1:10'31 Vétérans 1 12 F TANINGES
288 DECORZENT Aurélie 1:10'32 Séniors 15 F LES GETS
289 JIMENEZ Raul 1:10'41 Séniors 103 H GLAND (CH)
290 GOEMAN José 1:10'45 Vétérans 2 31 H DINGY SAINT-CLAIR
291 MISSIMILLY Sophie 1:10'49 Séniors 16 F TANINGES
292 MAYOLI Jacky 1:10'50 Vétérans 2 32 H ETEAUX
293 DUMONTIER Stéphanie 1:10'51 Séniors 17 F ARVE ATHLETISME
294 BARRALON Laurie 1:11'06 Espoirs 1 F TECHNICIEN DU SPORT
295 MAROTEAUX Xavier 1:11'26 Séniors 104 H LES HOUCHES
296 GANTIN Jean-Paul 1:11'27 Vétérans 2 33 H EVIAN OFF COURSE
297 HERIVEAU Cathy 1:11'30 Vétérans 2 6 F SALLANCHES
298 CHARRIERE Elodie 1:11'47 Séniors 18 F LUCINGES
299 RADIDEAU Christian 1:11'50 Séniors 105 H FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
300 GENTILLE Maryse 1:11'53 Vétérans 1 13 F ARVE ATHLETISME

Pages