Classement 2013

Affichage de 51 à 100, sur 304 coureurs.
Classement Nom Prenom Temps Catégorie Classement par Categorie Genre Club (ou Ville)
51 BOUSQUET Cédric 0:53'32 Vétérans 1 17 H ARVE ATHLETISME
52 CHAMOUX Maxime 0:53'48 Espoirs 1 H LA ROCHE SUR FORON
53 PORTES Nicolas 0:53'51 Vétérans 1 18 H LA ROCHE SUR FORON
54 BICH Yvan 0:53'59 Séniors 23 H LA ROCHE SUR FORON
55 FABRE Jérôme 0:54'07 Vétérans 1 19 H AVIERNOZ
56 CORDEAU Désiré 0:54'11 Vétérans 1 20 H GROISY
57 FORGERIT Benoît 0:54'12 Séniors 24 H CLUB DES SPORTS MEGEVE
58 JENC Yvona 0:54'18 Vétérans 1 2 F LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE
59 CLARION Thomas 0:54'19 Séniors 25 H BONNEVILLE
60 SONNERAT André 0:54'21 Vétérans 3 2 H PERS-JUSSY
61 GUIGNON Bruno 0:54'40 Vétérans 1 21 H LUCINGES
62 FEUGIER Valentin 0:54'47 Cadets 5 H ANNEMASSE
63 DREVET Nadège 0:54'48 Séniors 1 F LA ROCHE SUR FORON
64 ROTH Christian 0:54'49 Vétérans 1 22 H REIGNIER
65 CAILLET David 0:54'50 Séniors 26 H JUVIGNY
66 PETRUCCI Franck 0:54'51 Séniors 27 H ARVE ATHLETISME
67 VULLIET Bertrand 0:54'54 Séniors 28 H LE GRAND BORNAND
68 CHOMETY Jérôme 0:54'55 Séniors 29 H MARNAZ
69 SONNERAT Bertrand 0:54'56 Séniors 30 H PERS-JUSSY
70 RENON Denis 0:54'57 Vétérans 1 23 H THONON
71 CZUPRYNIAK Anna 0:55'06 Séniors 2 F ARVE ATHLETISME
72 JORDAN Régis 0:55'13 Vétérans 3 3 H MARGENCEL
73 TATZBER Pierre 0:55'17 Vétérans 1 24 H PERS-JUSSY
74 FAVRE-BONTE Nathalie 0:55'21 Vétérans 1 3 F ASCM ENDURANCE
75 PELLIER-COIT Yann 0:55'23 Séniors 31 H REIGNIER
76 GAVARD Jérémie 0:55'26 Séniors 32 H FILLINGES
77 FARLAT Arthur 0:55'34 Cadets 6 H LA ROCHE SUR FORON
78 GANDER Alain 0:55'46 Vétérans 2 7 H FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
79 FAVRE-BONTE Patrick 0:55'52 Vétérans 2 8 H ANNEMASSE
80 PERRIN-CONFORT Didier 0:55'56 Vétérans 1 25 H MONT BLANC TRIATHLON
81 GALL Damien 0:55'59 Séniors 33 H ARBUSIGNY
82 BATARD Willy 0:56'04 Séniors 34 H HABERE-POCHE
83 SOULAINE Didier 0:56'07 Vétérans 1 26 H REIGNIER
84 LE GALL Michel 0:56'08 Vétérans 1 27 H SAINT SIXT
85 BEAUFILS Laurent 0:56'12 Vétérans 1 28 H LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE
86 FAVRE Alain 0:56'20 Vétérans 2 9 H LES BASQUETTES FUMANTES
87 BICH Simon 0:56'22 Séniors 35 H SPORT 2000 AMANCY
88 MATEO François 0:56'23 Vétérans 3 4 H ARVE ATHLETISME
89 VANNUCHI Franck 0:56'29 Vétérans 1 29 H NEYDENS
90 MARTIGNANO Stéphane 0:56'31 Vétérans 1 30 H GENTHOD (CH)
91 GOURDAN Fabrice 0:56'36 Vétérans 1 31 H FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
92 DRIOT François 0:56'46 Séniors 36 H BONNEVILLE
93 ANTHONIOZ Raphaël 0:56'52 Vétérans 1 32 H AMANCY
94 RIO Franck 0:56'55 Séniors 37 H SALLANCHES
95 NOEL Julien 0:56'57 Séniors 38 H ARGONAY
96 MERCIER Jean-Michel 0:57'05 Vétérans 1 33 H LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE
97 NGUYEN Marvin 0:57'06 Séniors 39 H EVIAN LES BAINS
98 GARNIER Alain 0:57'12 Vétérans 3 5 H LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE
99 DELESCHAUX David 0:57'20 Séniors 40 H LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE
100 THOMAS Yves 0:57'25 Vétérans 1 34 H ARVE ATHLETISME

Pages