Classement 2013

Affichage de 101 à 150, sur 304 coureurs.
Classement Nom Prenom Temps Catégorie Classement par Categorie Genre Club (ou Ville)
101 GAULTIER Daniel 0:57'30 Vétérans 2 10 H VILLY LE BOUVERET
102 REVILLARD Séverine 0:57'32 Séniors 3 F ANNECY HAUTE SAVOIE ATHLE
103 REGNIER Jérémy 0:57'38 Séniors 41 H ANNEMASSE
104 LATINI Stéphane 0:57'44 Séniors 42 H AMANCY
105 BERCHET Damien 0:57'45 Espoirs 2 H REIGNIER
106 JOBINIOT David 0:57'55 Vétérans 1 35 H ANNEMASSE
107 DESGEORGES Fabrice 0:57'56 Vétérans 1 36 H PERS-JUSSY
108 CORSALETTI Mathieu 0:57'58 Séniors 43 H AMANCY
109 DIEVAL Thomas 0:57'59 Séniors 44 H ARBUSIGNY
110 LINIGER Yannick 0:58'05 Séniors 45 H COLLONGES SOUS SALEVE
111 MATHIEU Jules 0:58'10 Cadets 7 H LYON
111 REY Franck 0:58'10 Séniors 46 H PERS-JUSSY
113 BALLET-BAZ Brigitte 0:58'12 Vétérans 2 1 F PASSY
114 BERNET Franck 0:58'13 Vétérans 1 37 H MEGEVE
115 MUGNIER David 0:58'15 Séniors 47 H REIGNIER
116 MESSY Damien 0:58'25 Séniors 48 H PERS-JUSSY
117 LE GAL André 0:58'29 Vétérans 3 6 H SCIEZ
118 MEMBRE Michel 0:58'35 Vétérans 1 38 H AMANCY
119 BOUCHET Fabrice 0:58'47 Vétérans 1 39 H LA ROCHE SUR FORON
120 GERINIERE Pierre 0:58'52 Vétérans 1 40 H CLUSES
121 BILLIARD Nicolas 0:58'58 Séniors 49 H SAINT PIERRE EN FAUCIGNY
122 VIGNA Christian 0:59'09 Vétérans 3 7 H LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE
123 PETIOT Sabine 0:59'30 Séniors 4 F TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE
124 SCHMITT Aline 0:59'46 Séniors 5 F SALLANCHES PASSY AC
125 PISSARD Stéphane 0:59'53 Vétérans 1 41 H SALLANCHES
126 LAVERRIERE Laurent 0:59'56 Séniors 50 H REIGNIER
127 RIVIERE Jean-François 0:59'58 Vétérans 3 8 H SAINT JULIEN EN GENEVOIS
128 POLLET Gaëlle 1:00'00 Séniors 6 F ARBUSIGNY
129 MENARD Bruno 1:00'07 Séniors 51 H PERS-JUSSY
130 REBECCHI Pierpaolo 1:00'18 Vétérans 1 42 H PERS-JUSSY
131 POLLIEND Patrick 1:00'21 Vétérans 1 43 H LOISIN
132 GOY Stéphane 1:00'26 Vétérans 1 44 H PERS-JUSSY
133 BELMONTE Géraldine 1:00'34 Séniors 7 F EPAGNY
134 PRIEUR Patrice 1:00'37 Vétérans 1 45 H PERS-JUSSY
135 DESBIOLLES Christophe 1:00'42 Séniors 52 H SAINT PIERRE EN FAUCIGNY
136 FUZIER Julien 1:01'00 Séniors 53 H VERS
137 BOUTIN Pierre 1:01'01 Séniors 54 H REIMS
138 FOUCAULT Alain 1:01'06 Vétérans 1 46 H AYZE
139 BOUCHERIHA Mustapha 1:01'13 Vétérans 1 47 H THONON
140 BELLARD Valérie 1:01'19 Vétérans 1 4 F FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
141 MARGOLLIET Patrick 1:01'22 Vétérans 1 48 H ARVE ATHLETISME
142 FASEL Clément 1:01'37 Séniors 55 H MONNETIER-MORNEX
143 PAGNOD Lucas 1:01'45 Espoirs 3 H ONNION
144 DUPONT BALLETBAZ Aline 1:01'47 Séniors 8 F SAINT JEAN DE SIXT
145 DUPRAZ-ROLLIN Didier 1:01'48 Vétérans 2 11 H BOEGE
146 COIN Jean-François 1:01'54 Vétérans 1 49 H BOEGE
147 CHATELAIN René 1:01'55 Séniors 56 H ETREMBIERES
148 DE FLORENNE Richard 1:02'05 Vétérans 1 50 H LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE
149 FILLON Jean-Louis 1:02'09 Vétérans 2 12 H PERS-JUSSY
150 DUMAS Sophie 1:02'11 Séniors 9 F TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE

Pages