Classement 2013

Affichage de 151 à 200, sur 304 coureurs.
Classement Nom Prenom Temps Catégorie Classement par Categorie Genre Club (ou Ville)
151 LEBORGNE Nathalie 1:02'13 Vétérans 1 5 F CA AMBILLY
152 COUCHOUD Christophe 1:02'15 Vétérans 1 51 H LA ROCHE SUR FORON
153 AUCLIN Ludovic 1:02'16 Séniors 57 H LA ROCHE SUR FORON
154 MAULET Corentin 1:02'29 Cadets 8 H SAINT MARTIN BELLEVUE
155 CHEVILLON Valérie 1:02'30 Vétérans 1 6 F ETEAUX
156 GELB Frédéric 1:02'32 Vétérans 1 52 H NANGY
157 KARLESKIND Charlène 1:02'34 Séniors 10 F CLUSES
158 FOURNIER-BIDOZ Didier 1:02'35 Vétérans 1 53 H REIGNIER
159 ROUILLER Philippe 1:02'37 Vétérans 3 9 H ANNEMASSE
160 MAZZELLA Isabelle 1:02'48 Vétérans 1 7 F AMI COURSE
161 DEVILLARD Pierre 1:02'51 Vétérans 1 54 H DOMANCY
162 LEMENNICIER Yves 1:02'53 Vétérans 1 55 H SALLANCHES
163 PATISSIER Gilles 1:02'59 Vétérans 1 56 H ESERY
164 RISDORFER Frédéric 1:03'00 Vétérans 1 57 H PERS-JUSSY
165 PERRIN Marc 1:03'05 Séniors 58 H ALLONZIER LA CAILLE
166 ZEMMIT Abdel-Malele 1:03'18 Vétérans 1 58 H VILLE LA GRAND
167 VENIER Valérie 1:03'20 Vétérans 1 8 F ANNEMASSE
168 GUEBEY Joël 1:03'21 Vétérans 2 13 H MARIGNIER
169 TRUCHON Joël 1:03'24 Vétérans 2 14 H MAGLAND
169 LALANNE David 1:03'24 Séniors 59 H PERS-JUSSY
171 CHATELAIN Alexandre 1:03'25 Vétérans 1 59 H FAVERGES
172 VUICHARD Magali 1:03'26 Séniors 11 F SALLANCHES PASSY AC
173 CHARLIER Jean 1:03'31 Vétérans 1 60 H NANGY
174 CHAPPELUZ Frédéric 1:03'34 Vétérans 1 61 H VILLAZ
175 MEYNET Dominique 1:03'35 Vétérans 2 15 H THONON
176 BOISSIERE Jacques 1:03'37 Vétérans 3 10 H FRANGY
177 SAOS Eric 1:03'39 Vétérans 1 62 H ALEX
178 MARTIN Emilien 1:03'47 Séniors 60 H ANNEMASSE
179 CHATREAUX Sabine 1:03'58 Vétérans 2 2 F GEX
180 ANTONIO Yohan 1:04'01 Séniors 61 H CLUSES
181 FOUCAULT-LECERF Frédéri 1:04'02 Vétérans 1 9 F ARVE ATHLETISME
182 BOUILLOT Frédéric 1:04'16 Vétérans 1 63 H BONNE
183 CLIQUET Cyril 1:04'18 Séniors 62 H SAINT PIERRE EN FAUCIGNY
184 BATARDON Adrien 1:04'20 Séniors 63 H LUCINGES
185 MOUTHON Gaël 1:04'24 Vétérans 1 10 F FOULEES CHABLAISIENNES
186 AMAVI Maria 1:04'27 Vétérans 2 3 F ARVE ATHLETISME
187 LAMY Murielle 1:04'48 Vétérans 1 11 F ARVE ATHLETISME
188 GUYOT Olivier 1:04'52 Vétérans 1 64 H BONNEVILLE
189 PETRUCCI Solenn 1:05'03 Séniors 12 F ARVE ATHLETISME
190 PECE Christine 1:05'19 Vétérans 1 12 F AMI COURSE
191 MATRINGE Jean-Michel 1:05'20 Vétérans 2 16 H AMI COURSE
192 THIBERT Florian 1:05'24 Séniors 64 H SAINT GERVAIS
193 ROBBE Laetitia 1:05'28 Séniors 13 F EVIAN LES BAINS
194 LATINI Christophe 1:05'32 Séniors 65 H LA ROCHE SUR FORON
195 MASSARD Théophile 1:05'36 Juniors 1 H VILLE LA GRAND
196 CHOFFEL Antoine 1:05'37 Séniors 66 H BESANCON
197 LONG Maryne 1:05'40 Juniors 1 F SALLANCHES PASSY AC
198 CLERMONTELLE Charly 1:05'41 Séniors 67 H ANNECY
199 AMAVI Louis 1:05'50 Vétérans 2 17 H ARVE ATHLETISME
200 VIGANOTTI Patrick 1:05'53 Vétérans 2 18 H LE PANARD MIGROS GENEVE

Pages