Classement 2014

Affichage de 101 à 150, sur 269 coureurs.
Classement Nom Prenom Temps Catégorie Classement par Categorie Genre Club (ou Ville)
101 LAVERRIERE Laurent 59:00.9 Séniors 36 H LA MURAZ
102 REIGNEAU Christophe 59:07.0 Vétérans 1 34 H AMICOURSE
103 MENARD Bruno 59:10.0 Vétérans 1 35 H PERS-JUSSY
104 LALANNE David 59:10.5 Séniors 37 H PERS-JUSSY
105 LUPIN Bruno 59:33.0 Vétérans 2 18 H FRANGY
106 CONAN Clément 59:37.1 Séniors 38 H LYON
107 LONG Maryne 59:41.0 Juniors 1 F SALLANCHES PASSY AC
108 ANDRAUD Philippe 59:41.6 Vétérans 1 36 H SAINT-JEOIRE
109 RICHARD Laurent 59:42.6 Séniors 39 H TRIATHLON AIX-LES-BAINS
110 CHENAVARD Thierry 59:49.8 Vétérans 1 37 H REIGNIER-ÉSERY
111 GELB Frédéric 59:53.4 Vétérans 1 38 H NANGY
112 REVILLARD Severine 1:00:04.3 Séniors 5 F ANNECY LE VIEUX OF COURSE
113 PAILLARD Marie-Hélène 1:00:27.5 Vétérans 2 2 F ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE L'ARVE
114 APPERTET Guillaume 1:00:36.0 Séniors 40 H THYEZ
115 GALLAY Elsa 1:00:39.4 Séniors 6 F CORATHONES
116 FOURNIER-BIDOZ Didier 1:00:42.6 Vétérans 1 39 H REIGNIER-ÉSERY
117 POLLIAND Patrick 1:00:55.8 Vétérans 1 40 H LES TRAINE LA GROLLE
118 GOY Stéphane 1:00:56.5 Vétérans 1 41 H PERS-JUSSY
119 ESCHER Bruno 1:01:01.5 Vétérans 1 42 H LES BASQUETTES FUMANTES
120 CHAMBARD Marie-Thérèse 1:01:15.8 Vétérans 3 1 F BÉARD-GÉOVREISSIAT
121 RIOU Marc 1:01:23.5 Vétérans 1 43 H ENTREMONT
122 FILLON Jean-Louis 1:01:25.3 Vétérans 2 19 H PERS-JUSSY
123 BELMONTE Géraldine 1:01:35.5 Séniors 7 F ÉPAGNY
124 FUZIER Julien 1:01:43.2 Séniors 41 H VERS
125 SALIBA Eric 1:01:50.0 Vétérans 1 44 H ETEAUX
126 PERRILLAT Bernard 1:01:55.3 Vétérans 3 3 H ASPTT ANNECY
127 PELLIER-CUIT Yann 1:02:05.8 Séniors 42 H REIGNIER-ÉSERY
128 DAMIANI Romain 1:02:06.6 Séniors 43 H ARBUSIGNY
129 CESTE Christian 1:02:07.1 Vétérans 1 45 H LES BASQUETTES FUMANTES
130 MAULET Corentin 1:02:13.7 Juniors 4 H SAINT-MARTIN-BELLEVUE
131 BARDY Agnès 1:02:14.6 Vétérans 2 3 F MORZINE
132 MARQUES Carlos 1:02:30.7 Vétérans 1 46 H ARENTHON
133 DONNET Sebastien 1:02:34.2 Séniors 44 H ALLEVARD
134 MAZZELLA Isabelle 1:02:53.7 Vétérans 1 3 F AMICOURSE
135 PASTUREL Vincent 1:03:01.2 Séniors 45 H MEYTHET
136 NERI Ivan 1:03:11.8 Vétérans 1 47 H LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON
137 POUZET Julien 1:03:16.6 Séniors 46 H PERS-JUSSY
138 DESBIOLLES Christophe 1:03:24.4 Séniors 47 H SAINT-PIERRE-EN-FAUCIGNY
139 DUPONT BALLET BAZ Aline 1:03:27.9 Séniors 8 F SAINT-JEAN-DE-SIXT
140 LAWNY Gauthier 1:03:39.9 Séniors 48 H PARIS
141 ALBOURIE Jérôme 1:03:45.5 Séniors 49 H ARENTHON
142 MEYNET Dominique 1:03:51.8 Vétérans 2 20 H THONON-LES-BAINS
143 SPRING Romain 1:03:55.5 Juniors 5 H ETEAUX
144 BRETHOUS Michel 1:04:04.0 Vétérans 1 48 H ETEAUX
145 GAILLARD Emmanuelle 1:04:07.4 Séniors 9 F SAINT-PIERRE-EN-FAUCIGNY
146 GOUYON Patrick 1:04:09.9 Vétérans 2 21 H LES BASQUETTES FUMANTES
147 PERRIN Marc 1:04:23.7 Séniors 50 H ALLONZIER-LA-CAILLE
148 CHAPPELUZ Frédéric 1:04:30.8 Vétérans 1 49 H VILLAZ
149 BELTRAN Gerard 1:04:39.1 Vétérans 2 22 H PORT-DE-BOUC
150 CHEVILLON Valérie 1:04:39.7 Vétérans 1 4 F ETEAUX

Pages