Classement 2014

Affichage de 151 à 200, sur 269 coureurs.
Classement Nom Prenom Temps Catégorie Classement par Categorie Genre Club (ou Ville)
151 BOUILLOT Frédéric 1:04:43.3 Vétérans 1 50 H BONNE
152 CHOSSEL Antoine 1:04:54.0 Séniors 51 H PERS-JUSSY
153 MORNAY Philippe 1:04:55.3 Vétérans 1 51 H ANNEMASSE
154 FABRE Sébastien 1:04:59.0 Vétérans 1 52 H ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE L'ARVE
155 BILLARD Pierre 1:05:04.0 Vétérans 2 23 H CORATHONES
156 GALLAY Gérard 1:05:04.4 Vétérans 2 24 H CORATHONES
157 JOSSERAND Sylvie 1:05:07.4 Vétérans 1 5 F ANNECY LE VIEUX OF COURSE
158 LATINI Christophe 1:05:09.4 Séniors 52 H LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON
159 SELLIER Aline 1:05:13.6 Séniors 10 F CLUSES
160 CORNOUILLER Aurélie 1:05:21.1 Séniors 11 F ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE L'ARVE
161 ARIBATTI Marchado 1:05:22.5 Séniors 53 H N/A
162 LEVET Caroline 1:05:23.0 Vétérans 1 6 F SAINT-PIERRE-EN-FAUCIGNY
163 GRANÇON Christophe 1:05:23.6 Vétérans 1 53 H SALLANCHES
164 FOULAZ Alexandre 1:05:39.4 Séniors 54 H SAINT-PIERRE-D'ENTREMONT
165 CHARO Nicolas 1:05:41.2 Espoirs 2 H AMANCY
166 SCHWEY Nicolas 1:05:42.4 Vétérans 1 54 H GROISY
167 VILLETTE Christine 1:05:45.0 Vétérans 1 7 F GRENOBLE
168 DALES Déborah 1:05:45.6 Séniors 12 F VILLAZ
169 TISSOT Emilie 1:06:01.8 Séniors 13 F PERS-JUSSY
170 LOTH Anthony 1:06:09.4 Séniors 55 H VIRY
171 PISSARD Stéphane 1:06:10.6 Vétérans 1 55 H SALLANCHES
172 BRAUD Patrick 1:06:13.3 Vétérans 2 25 H PEILLONNEX
173 LAVERRIERE David 1:06:14.2 Séniors 56 H REIGNIER-ÉSERY
174 MOLINE Lionel 1:06:29.3 Séniors 57 H PERS-JUSSY
175 DATES Allan 1:06:33.3 Vétérans 1 56 H LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON
176 LUTZKANOFF Rodolphe 1:06:50.0 Vétérans 1 57 H PERS-JUSSY
177 TRUCHON Joël 1:07:03.6 Vétérans 2 26 H MAGLAND
178 LAUMONNIER Marion 1:07:09.9 Séniors 14 F PERS-JUSSY
179 BOLZONI Laurent 1:07:27.3 Séniors 58 H SAINT-PIERRE-EN-FAUCIGNY
180 DUFOUR Jean-Jacques 1:07:36.1 Vétérans 1 58 H SCIONZIER
181 BILLARD Marie 1:07:39.4 Vétérans 2 4 F CORATHONES
182 LEMOINE Christel 1:07:41.4 Vétérans 1 8 F PERS-JUSSY
183 HOFFMANN Robert 1:07:45.2 Vétérans 4 1 H VETRAZ-MONTHOUX
184 BLANCHET Geneviève 1:07:53.7 Vétérans 2 5 F LE GRAND-BORNAND
185 CHOMETY Frederic 1:07:54.9 Séniors 59 H SAINT-JEOIRE
186 TARANTOLA Julien 1:08:01.1 Séniors 60 H CRANVES-SALES
187 ROUSSEAUX Kévin 1:08:04.6 Séniors 61 H ETEAUX
188 CHOLLETON Robert 1:08:09.9 Vétérans 3 4 H ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE L'ARVE
189 JSP PAYS ROCHOIS Hervé 1:08:17.4 Vétérans 2 27 H JSP PAYS ROCHOIS
190 HARMAND Jean-Claude 1:08:26.8 Vétérans 2 28 H SAINT-SIXT
191 CHABERT Laurent 1:08:36.2 Séniors 62 H ANNECY-LE-VIEUX
192 GUELFO Marc 1:08:51.8 Vétérans 2 29 H REIGNIER-ÉSERY
193 CHAGNOUX Iphigénie 1:09:01.7 Séniors 15 F MONNETIER-MORNEX
194 JSP PAYS ROCHOIS Grimy 1:09:02.3 Séniors 63 H JSP PAYS ROCHOIS
195 VIEUX-COMBE Guillaume 1:09:22.3 Vétérans 1 59 H PERS-JUSSY
196 VIRICEL Fabienne 1:09:32.3 Séniors 16 F SCIEZ
197 FARRES Mathieu 1:10:00.5 Séniors 64 H REIGNIER-ÉSERY
198 THOMAS Benoît 1:10:01.0 Séniors 65 H REIGNIER-ÉSERY
199 SORO Nicolas 1:10:01.9 Séniors 66 H ÉTREMBIÈRES
200 ANCET Emmanuel 1:10:03.7 Séniors 67 H CORDON

Pages