Classement 2014

Affichage de 201 à 250, sur 269 coureurs.
Classement Nom Prenom Temps Catégorie Classement par Categorie Genre Club (ou Ville)
201 MORALES Carlos 1:10:04.9 Vétérans 2 30 H ARTHAZ-PONT-NOTRE-DAME
202 SELLIN Yannick 1:10:15.4 Vétérans 1 60 H AYZE
203 LEMENNICIER Scillia 1:10:31.6 Juniors 2 F SALLANCHES
204 MONTESSUIT Sylvie 1:10:51.9 Vétérans 1 9 F SAINT-PIERRE-EN-FAUCIGNY
205 CHAMOUX Bruno 1:10:58.1 Vétérans 2 31 H LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON
206 VIGANOTTI Patrick 1:11:06.0 Vétérans 2 32 H LES PANARDS MIGROS
207 GOULIN Angeline 1:11:10.6 Séniors 17 F ARBUSIGNY
208 RAFFAITIN Florian 1:11:21.5 Séniors 68 H COLLONGES
209 GERVEX Inconnu 1:11:28.5 Séniors 69 H PERS-JUSSY
210 DEVILLARD Pierre 1:11:32.7 Vétérans 1 61 H DOMANCY
211 LOPEZ Henri 1:11:33.5 Vétérans 2 33 H MARTIGUES
212 SIMONIATO Roland 1:11:35.1 Vétérans 2 34 H LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON
213 TAVERNA Jean 1:11:48.3 Vétérans 4 2 H VILLAZ
214 HAYETINE Célia 1:11:56.6 Séniors 18 F SAINT-GERVAIS-LES-BAINS
215 VOUILLAMOZ Carine 1:11:57.2 Séniors 19 F CHAMONIX MONT-BLANC MARATHON
216 GOUTAL Jean-Christophe 1:12:10.0 Séniors 70 H BONNEVILLE
217 RIGARD Clarisse 1:12:10.4 Séniors 20 F AMANCY
218 RIGARD Mickaël 1:12:12.3 Séniors 71 H AMANCY
219 GOUTAL Jérémy 1:12:13.8 Séniors 72 H VILLEURBANNE
220 MUGNIER Jean-Michel 1:12:14.4 Vétérans 1 62 H LES BASQUETTES FUMANTES
221 VUETAZ Isabelle 1:12:15.4 Vétérans 2 6 F DINGY-EN-VUACHE
222 LABRET Camille 1:12:18.9 Séniors 21 F LES BASQUETTES FUMANTES
223 BONA Eric 1:12:20.6 Vétérans 1 63 H SAINT-SIXT
224 GOEMANS José 1:12:24.4 Vétérans 3 5 H LA BALME-DE-SILLINGY
225 OLLIVE Nathalie 1:12:30.1 Vétérans 1 10 F LES BASQUETTES FUMANTES
226 CLIQUET Cyril 1:13:03.6 Séniors 73 H LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON
227 LANSARD Christelle 1:13:05.0 Vétérans 1 11 F PERS-JUSSY
228 DANY Nadine 1:13:15.2 Vétérans 1 12 F CHAMONIX-MONT-BLANC
229 JSP PAYS ROCHOIS Didi 1:13:35.1 Séniors 22 F JSP PAYS ROCHOIS
230 COULAUD Jean-Paul 1:13:37.4 Vétérans 3 6 H BONNEVILLE
231 TUVERI Filiberto 1:13:39.0 Vétérans 2 35 H GRAND LANCY
232 JAUMONET Roland 1:13:43.5 Vétérans 2 36 H CHAMPIER
233 DUPLAND Jacques 1:13:50.3 Vétérans 3 7 H PERS-JUSSY
234 BRUYERE Véronique 1:13:51.5 Vétérans 2 7 F PERS-JUSSY
235 MENGUY Bernard 1:13:52.4 Vétérans 3 8 H VIUZ-EN-SALLAZ
236 LUPIN Suzy 1:13:53.8 Vétérans 1 13 F FRANGY
237 RICHARD Marie 1:13:55.4 Séniors 23 F AIX-LES-BAINS
238 MUGNIER Philippe 1:14:02.8 Vétérans 2 37 H LES BASQUETTES FUMANTES
239 BILECKA Annette 1:14:07.5 Vétérans 3 2 F CRANVES-SALES
240 BEAU Cassandre 1:14:27.8 Cadets 1 F ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE L'ARVE
241 DHENIN Franck 1:14:36.7 Séniors 74 H ETEAUX
242 FARLAT Alain 1:15:09.9 Vétérans 2 38 H LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON
243 KOEHL Caroline 1:15:16.9 Vétérans 1 14 F CHOISY
244 PANIGHETTI Pascal 1:15:38.2 Vétérans 2 39 H VIUZ-EN-SALLAZ
245 GIRARD Laurent 1:16:54.9 Vétérans 1 64 H ARTHAZ-PONT-NOTRE-DAME
246 BELLIGOI-VOUILLAMOZ Annie 1:17:01.3 Vétérans 2 8 F LES HOUCHES
247 JOSSERAND Catherine 1:17:03.8 Vétérans 2 9 F DINGY-SAINT-CLAIR
248 DANY Jonathan 1:17:46.3 Séniors 75 H CHAMONIX-MONT-BLANC
249 LETHEUX Chrystelle 1:17:51.6 Séniors 24 F VERS
250 FUZIER Amandine 1:18:24.0 Séniors 25 F REIGNIER-ÉSERY

Pages