Classement 2015

Affichage de 151 à 200, sur 294 coureurs.
Classement Nom Prenom Temps Catégorie Classement par Categorie Genre Club (ou Ville)
151 WIELHORSKI Nikola 1:01:55.6 Séniors 53 H ETEAUX
152 JOSSERAND Sylvie 1:01:55.9 Vétérans 1 7 F ANNECY
153 SCHWEY Nicolas 1:01:56.3 Vétérans 1 45 H GROISY
154 GORET Antoine 1:02:00.8 Séniors 54 H MIRIBEL
155 POULAT Didier 1:02:03.7 Vétérans 2 23 H ENTREMONT
156 MAZZELLA Isabelle 1:02:07.1 Vétérans 1 8 F TRISALEVE
157 AQUILON Cédric 1:02:24.8 Séniors 55 H MONNETIER-MORNEX
158 PLANCHAIS Olivier 1:02:49.2 Séniors 56 H THOIRY
159 PATIN Pierre 1:02:50.0 Vétérans 3 7 H SALLANCHES
160 BERTHOD Quentin 1:02:52.6 Séniors 57 H SEYNOD
161 MOREAU Raphaël 1:02:58.4 Séniors 58 H SAINT-MARTIN D'HÈRES
162 SOUDY Thomas 1:03:01.5 Séniors 59 H PERS-JUSSY
163 MARTIN Emilien 1:03:14.8 Séniors 60 H ANNEMASSE
164 DUPARC Philippe 1:03:17.1 Vétérans 2 24 H PERS-JUSSY
165 GOY Stéphane 1:03:17.6 Vétérans 2 25 H PERS-JUSSY
166 SALIBA Eric 1:03:19.7 Vétérans 1 46 H ETEAUX
167 LACHENAL Didier 1:03:21.3 Vétérans 2 26 H TRISALEVE
168 SELLIER Aline 1:03:21.8 Vétérans 1 9 F CRUSEILLES
169 GUILLEMOT Jean-Yves 1:03:31.0 Vétérans 2 27 H ANNECY
170 TRAVAILLOT Laurent 1:03:34.7 Vétérans 2 28 H FONTAINE
171 ACHAIN Matthieu 1:03:39.8 Séniors 61 H CHAMBERY
172 CHEVILLON Valérie 1:03:42.9 Vétérans 1 10 F ETEAUX
173 FABRE Sébastien 1:04:34.0 Vétérans 1 47 H ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE L'ARVE
174 GRANCON Christophe 1:04:39.3 Vétérans 1 48 H SALLANCHES
175 CROS Guillaume 1:04:44.6 Séniors 62 H ANNECY-LE-VIEUX
176 SPEYSER Franck 1:04:52.0 Séniors 63 H THYEZ
177 GIAMBI Thierry 1:05:02.7 Vétérans 2 29 H GROISY
178 BOISSIERE Jacques 1:05:06.1 Vétérans 4 1 H FRANGY
179 CHAZALVIEL Gratiane 1:05:11.6 Séniors 4 F ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE L'ARVE
180 CHRISTOPHE Florian 1:05:15.9 Séniors 64 H REIGNIER-ÉSERY
181 FUSTINONI Sébastien 1:05:41.2 Séniors 65 H REIGNIER-ÉSERY
182 FILLON Jean-Louis 1:05:48.2 Vétérans 2 30 H PERS-JUSSY
183 BRAUD Patrick 1:05:56.3 Vétérans 2 31 H PEILLONNEX
184 FASEL Joseph 1:06:00.2 Séniors 66 H LA MURAZ
185 CHARLIER Jean 1:06:13.2 Vétérans 1 49 H NANGY
186 LLOVERA François 1:06:16.4 Vétérans 1 50 H LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON
187 FONTAINE Estelle 1:06:18.8 Séniors 5 F SALLANCHES
188 COULAUD Jean-Paul 1:06:29.5 Vétérans 3 8 H SAMOËNS
189 LUTZKANOFF Rodolphe 1:06:32.0 Vétérans 1 51 H PERS-JUSSY
190 TONOT Victor 1:06:39.5 Séniors 67 H COUREURS SUR ROUTE COTE D'OR
191 MIRA Odile 1:06:47.7 Vétérans 2 3 F MARNAZ
192 BOLZONI Laurent 1:07:08.3 Séniors 68 H SAINT-PIERRE-EN-FAUCIGNY
193 BRIARD Carine 1:07:09.9 Séniors 6 F BOURGET-EN-HUILE
194 VIEUX-COMBE Guillaume 1:07:10.0 Vétérans 1 52 H PERS-JUSSY
195 BRUNET Guillaume 1:07:18.4 Séniors 69 H CORNIER
196 GARNIER Tanja 1:07:32.4 Vétérans 1 11 F REIGNIER-ÉSERY
197 KNICKERBOCKER Adigail 1:07:42.6 Vétérans 1 12 F GROISY
198 BERCHTOLD Serge 1:07:45.1 Vétérans 4 2 H VERSONNEX
199 LOTH Olivier 1:07:47.5 Séniors 70 H PERS-JUSSY
200 CHENAVARD Marie 1:07:55.1 Cadets 1 F REIGNIER-ÉSERY

Pages