Classement 2015

Affichage de 201 à 250, sur 294 coureurs.
Classement Nom Prenom Temps Catégorie Classement par Categorie Genre Club (ou Ville)
201 CLIQUET Cyril 1:07:58.0 Séniors 71 H LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON
202 MATE Zsolt 1:08:02.4 Séniors 72 H REIGNIER-ÉSERY
203 LIZOT Baptiste 1:08:04.0 Séniors 73 H LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON
204 BERNEDE Fabrice 1:08:11.1 Séniors 74 H SCIONZIER
205 MISSONNIER Alain 1:08:11.7 Vétérans 3 9 H BRON
206 TRUCHON Joël 1:08:15.4 Vétérans 2 32 H MAGLAND
207 PIOLI Frédérique 1:08:36.1 Vétérans 1 13 F ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE L'ARVE
208 THABUIS Sylvain 1:08:39.1 Séniors 75 H AMANCY
209 HOFFMANN Robert 1:08:42.3 Vétérans 4 3 H VETRAZ-MONTHOUX
210 VIGNA Solange 1:08:45.2 Vétérans 3 1 F ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE L'ARVE
211 CHOMETY Frédéric 1:09:10.6 Séniors 76 H SAINT-JEOIRE
212 CORSALOTTI Brice 1:09:17.0 Séniors 77 H AMANCY
213 BONA Eric 1:09:43.6 Vétérans 1 53 H SAINT-SIXT
214 LABEILLE Patrice 1:09:48.0 Vétérans 2 33 H SAINT-JULIEN-EN-GENEVOIS
215 CIPRELLI Bernard 1:09:54.3 Vétérans 3 10 H AMICOURSE
216 BERNARD Maxime 1:09:55.4 Séniors 78 H PERS-JUSSY
217 MERCIER Jean-Michel 1:10:11.4 Vétérans 1 54 H ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE L'ARVE
218 MERCIER Estelle 1:10:11.4 Cadets 2 F ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE L'ARVE
219 HAUDRECHY Florence 1:10:23.1 Vétérans 1 14 F LES TRAILERS DU MOLE
220 BLANCHET Geneviève 1:10:25.0 Vétérans 3 2 F LE GRAND-BORNAND
221 LAYDERNIER Christian 1:10:36.6 Vétérans 1 55 H POISY
222 BAUSSAND Nicolas 1:10:37.1 Séniors 79 H MEYTHET
223 LAVERRIERE David 1:10:41.5 Séniors 80 H LA MURAZ
224 BOUVARD Delphine 1:10:54.9 Séniors 7 F SAINT-PIERRE-EN-FAUCIGNY
225 DESBORNES Marie 1:10:58.4 Séniors 8 F REIGNIER-ÉSERY
226 BACH Mattieu 1:11:07.6 Séniors 81 H LA CHAPELLE-RAMBAUD
227 MORALES Carlos 1:11:11.6 Vétérans 2 34 H ARTHAZ-PONT-NOTRE-DAME
228 NDAM Seid 1:11:14.6 Séniors 82 H REIGNIER-ÉSERY
229 GARBIT Sophie 1:11:15.0 Séniors 9 F ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE L'ARVE
230 FALTOT Emmanuel 1:12:15.7 Vétérans 1 56 H AMANCY
231 SOCIE Xavier 1:12:16.3 Vétérans 1 57 H CRANVES-SALES
232 LAYER Jean-Marc 1:12:20.4 Séniors 83 H LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON
233 SORDET Valérie 1:12:20.9 Vétérans 1 15 F VETRAZ-MONTHOUX
234 DECARROUX Marie-Pierre 1:12:29.3 Vétérans 3 3 F ARENTHON
235 PRESLE Eric 1:12:32.1 Séniors 84 H THYEZ
236 EKSTEROWICZ Pascal 1:12:36.2 Vétérans 2 35 H AYZE
237 MERCIER Françoise 1:12:39.5 Vétérans 1 16 F ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE L'ARVE
238 MABBOUX Josiane 1:12:58.2 Vétérans 2 4 F CHAMONIX MONT-BLANC MARATHON
239 MABBOUX Laurent 1:12:58.9 Vétérans 2 36 H CHAMONIX MONT-BLANC MARATHON
240 GIEN-GRAVEROT Michel 1:13:02.5 Vétérans 4 4 H CAF CLUSES
241 BOSSON Nadine 1:13:03.2 Vétérans 2 5 F AMICOURSE
242 MICHEL Isabelle 1:13:42.0 Séniors 10 F ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE L'ARVE
243 MAHI Doumya 1:13:42.5 Vétérans 1 17 F DOMANCY
244 BOCCARD Jean-Pierre 1:13:46.1 Vétérans 2 37 H ANNEMASSE
245 CHABRIER Véronique 1:14:05.0 Séniors 11 F SALLANCHES
246 MAURY François 1:14:15.0 Vétérans 2 38 H LE SAPPEY
247 DESSAINT Elise 1:14:18.6 Vétérans 1 18 F ÉVIRES
248 GUYOT Cécile 1:14:22.1 Vétérans 1 19 F BONNEVILLE
249 FRAPPET Didier 1:14:22.7 Vétérans 2 39 H THYEZ
250 BELINE Aline 1:14:24.6 Séniors 12 F SAINT-BLAISE

Pages