Classement 2016

Affichage de 51 à 100, sur 187 coureurs.
Classement Nom Prenom Temps Catégorie Classement par Categorie Genre Club (ou Ville)
51 MENARD Bruno 00:57:29 Vétérans 1 12 H PERS JUSSY
52 LE GOUHINEC Lionel 00:57:32 Vétérans 1 13 H TEAM SPORT 2000 PAYS ROCHOIS
53 FLAJOULOT Olivier 00:57:34 Vétérans 1 14 H CLUSES
54 SONNERAT Bertrand 00:57:37 Séniors 27 H EAA
55 ACHAIN Matthieu 00:57:43 Séniors 28 H AILLON LE JEUNE
56 DIMITROVA Diana 00:57:48 Vétérans 1 4 F THONON LES BAINS
57 FORTEVILLE Charly 00:57:51 Séniors 29 H FAC
58 METRAL Jean-Claude 00:57:52 Vétérans 2 5 H AMICOURSE
59 GAVARD Jérémie 00:58:03 Séniors 30 H FILLINGES
60 FAVRE-BONTE Patrick 00:58:17 Vétérans 2 6 H ANNEMASSE
61 LAZARUS David 00:58:24 Vétérans 1 15 H ASJ74
62 JACKSON Hugo 00:58:30 Cadets 3 H ST LAURENT
63 LATINI Christophe 00:58:33 Séniors 31 H LA ROCHE SUR FORON
64 FAVRE Alain 00:58:35 Vétérans 2 7 H LES BASQUETTES FUMANTES
65 DESVIGNES Nicolas 00:58:37 Vétérans 1 16 H ETEAUX
66 REY Franck 00:58:40 Vétérans 1 17 H PERS JUSSY
67 PELLIER-CUIT Yann 00:58:41 Séniors 32 H SAINT PIERRE EN FAUCIGNY
68 DUMONT Julien 00:58:43 Séniors 33 H REIGNIER
69 ILLUZZI Michele 00:58:47 Vétérans 1 18 H MONNETIER-MORNEX
70 HAVIDIC Franck 00:59:03 Séniors 34 H LA MURAZ
71 VIGNA Christian 00:59:06 Vétérans 3 3 H EAA
72 HOEFT Dierk 00:59:14 Vétérans 2 8 H PERS JUSSY
73 VUILLEMOT Roland 00:59:20 Vétérans 4 1 H ULTRA MARATHON France
74 MEGEVAND Nicolas 00:59:26 Séniors 35 H PERS JUSSY
75 MAZZA Valérian 00:59:33 Cadets 4 H CLUSES
76 LEGRAND Sébastien 00:59:36 Séniors 36 H MONNETIER-MORNEX
77 FERNANDEZ Orlando 00:59:46 Séniors 37 H BALLAISON
78 WIELHORSKI Nikola 00:59:49 Séniors 38 H ETEAUX
79 BARDOTTI Fabien 01:00:00 Séniors 39 H BONNEVILLE
80 CARRAZ Philippe 01:00:01 Vétérans 1 19 H REIGNIER-ESERY
81 BURGNARD Laurie 01:00:41 Espoirs 1 F LES BASQUETTES FUMANTES
82 MONNIER Carine 01:00:55 Vétérans 1 5 F ARBUSIGNY
83 MONNIER Hervé 01:00:56 Vétérans 1 20 H ARBUSIGNY
84 DESBIOLLES Christophe 01:00:59 Vétérans 1 21 H SAINT PIERRE EN FAUCIGNY
85 MERLE Christophe 01:01:07 Vétérans 1 22 H VIUZ EN SALLAZ
86 REVILLOD Emilie 01:01:14 Séniors 1 F FAC
87 LAVERRIERE Laurent 01:01:21 Séniors 40 H LA MURAZ
88 CAPRI Fabien 01:01:33 Séniors 41 H PERS JUSSY
89 PAPIN Jonathan 01:01:35 Séniors 42 H PERS JUSSY
90 SOTO Yann 01:01:50 Séniors 43 H CHAMBERY
91 GARNIER Alain 01:02:03 Vétérans 3 4 H EAA
92 SOULAINE Didier 01:02:15 Vétérans 1 23 H REIGNIER
93 ACERBI Carlo 01:02:31 Vétérans 1 24 H REIGNIER-ESERY
94 FABIEN David 01:02:50 Vétérans 1 25 H LA ROCHE SUR FORON
95 LAGARDE Olivier 01:02:58 Vétérans 1 26 H TANINGES
96 NAÏLI Amar 01:03:01 Vétérans 1 27 H AMBILLY
97 VANDEWALLE Pascal 01:03:04 Vétérans 2 9 H EAA
98 ANDRE Victorien 01:03:15 Séniors 44 H THYEZ
99 FABIEN Théo 01:03:32 Cadets 5 H LA ROCHE SUR FORON
100 VOUILLAMOZ Laurine 01:03:33 Séniors 2 F PERS JUSSY

Pages