Classement 2017

Affichage de 51 à 100, sur 266 coureurs.
Classement Nom Prenom Temps Catégorie Classement par Categorie Genre Club (ou Ville)
51 DUCLOS Maxime 00:53:49 Juniors 2 H FC FRANGY
52 CONTAT Didier 00:53:55 Vétérans 2 5 H EVIRES
53 MORAVSKI Maxime 00:54:15 Juniors 3 H LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON
54 RUEDA OPPLIGER Fabiola 00:54:16 Vétérans 2 2 F STADE GENèVE
55 TEREINS Nicolas 00:54:50 Séniors 27 H ETREMBIÈRES
56 PINOT Perrine 00:54:54 Séniors 2 F SALLANCHES
57 MOREL Clément 00:54:56 Séniors 28 H AMANCY
58 GUGLIELMI Cyril 00:54:58 Séniors 29 H CHAMONIX-MONT-BLANC
59 MEYNET Louis 00:55:04 Cadets 3 H -
60 DONOHUE Chantal 00:55:13 Séniors 3 F TANNAY
61 OPPLIGER Daniel 00:55:23 Vétérans 3 2 H SKI-CLUB MONT-SOLEIL
62 MENARD Bruno 00:55:26 Vétérans 1 13 H PERS-JUSSY
63 CHOMAT Gregory 00:55:37 Séniors 30 H PERS-JUSSY
64 NOEL Julien 00:55:42 Séniors 31 H REIGNIER-ESERY
65 VIRET Stéphane 00:55:53 Séniors 32 H REIGNIER-ESERY
66 ALAOUI Samy 00:55:59 Cadets 4 H SAINT-JULIEN-EN-GENEVOIS
67 GUIGNON Bruno 00:56:01 Vétérans 1 14 H VETRAZ ADAC HAUTE SAVOIE
68 MEREL Gwenaël 00:56:02 Séniors 33 H CULOZ
69 ROUDIER Jérôme 00:56:06 Séniors 34 H ATHLéE ST JULIEN 74
70 GOURDAN Fabrice 00:56:10 Vétérans 2 6 H FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
71 MASSOU Loïc 00:56:14 Vétérans 1 15 H REIGNIER-ESERY
72 BOUALLAGA Sylvain 00:56:18 Séniors 35 H ANNEMASSE
73 JACQUILLET Jean-paul 00:56:27 Vétérans 3 3 H CURTAFOND
74 ACHAIN Matthieu 00:56:29 Séniors 36 H AILLON-LE-JEUNE
75 PORTAY Romain 00:56:30 Séniors 37 H PUBLIER
76 BRUN Aurélien 00:56:37 Espoirs 3 H PERS-JUSSY
77 PREMAT Yves 00:56:46 Vétérans 3 4 H MORZINE
78 MAXIT Jérémie 00:56:48 Séniors 38 H LA BALME-DE-SILLINGY
79 EL AOMARI Mohamed limam 00:56:51 Séniors 39 H REIGNIER-ESERY
80 ROBBE Johanna 00:56:57 Séniors 4 F LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON
81 THABUIS Sylvain 00:57:08 Séniors 40 H AMANCY
82 LALANNE David 00:57:10 Vétérans 1 16 H PERS-JUSSY
83 GOY Stéphane 00:57:11 Vétérans 2 7 H LOU SOCCALI
84 CRETIGNIER Titouan 00:57:28 Espoirs 4 H VÉTRAZ-MONTHOUX
85 LEPAUVRE Baptiste 00:57:30 Séniors 41 H TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO
86 MOREL Guy 00:57:42 Vétérans 2 8 H EAA
87 LINIGER Yanick 00:57:50 Séniors 42 H ARCHAMPS
88 LATINI Christophe 00:57:53 Séniors 43 H GUEDERS NIGHT
89 GADONNET Lionel 00:58:04 Séniors 44 H LA SALLE
90 BATARD Willy 00:58:07 Séniors 45 H TRAILERS DU MOLE
91 BASTARD Jacques 00:58:08 Vétérans 2 9 H SAINT-JEOIRE
92 MONNIER Carine 00:58:15 Vétérans 1 1 F ARBUSIGNY
93 MONNIER Herve 00:58:16 Vétérans 1 17 H ARBUSIGNY
94 PREMAT Dorothee 00:58:22 Séniors 5 F MORZINE
95 JACQUET Philippe 00:58:23 Vétérans 3 5 H LYAUD
96 DAWID Sylvain 00:58:25 Vétérans 2 10 H ONNION
97 PATIN Amaury 00:58:28 Vétérans 1 18 H LAUSANNE
98 BREJAUD Coralie 00:58:33 Séniors 6 F CA AMBILLY
99 LAUMONIER Thomas 00:58:38 Vétérans 1 19 H PERS-JUSSY
100 CHATEL Eric 00:58:44 Séniors 46 H PERS-JUSSY

Pages