Classement 2017

Affichage de 101 à 150, sur 266 coureurs.
Classement Nom Prenom Temps Catégorie Classement par Categorie Genre Club (ou Ville)
101 LAPHIN Didier 00:58:50 Vétérans 2 11 H ETAUX
102 DUMONT Pierre-andré 00:58:53 Séniors 47 H ARCHAMPS
103 HEBERLÉ Clotilde 00:58:57 Vétérans 1 2 F ASJ74
104 HOEFT Dierk 00:59:00 Vétérans 2 12 H PERS-JUSSY
105 MUSTIÈRE Rémi 00:59:17 Cadets 5 H PERS-JUSSY
106 DONNET Sébastien 00:59:21 Séniors 48 H ALLEVARD
107 SERY Manu 00:59:27 Vétérans 1 20 H AMANCY
108 LANQUIT Eric 00:59:44 Séniors 49 H PERS-JUSSY
109 MARQUES Patrick 00:59:45 Vétérans 1 21 H CRANVES-SALES
110 PATISSIER Gilles 00:59:48 Vétérans 1 22 H REIGNIER-ESERY
111 REMY Francois 00:59:49 Séniors 50 H LANCY
112 YOKOYAMA Kaori 00:59:50 Séniors 7 F SALLANCHES
113 DESVIGNES Nicolas 00:59:53 Vétérans 1 23 H ETAUX
114 FAVRE-BONTE Patrick 00:59:55 Vétérans 3 6 H ANNEMASSE
115 COQUILLARD Frederic 00:59:56 Séniors 51 H ARENTHON
116 PALOMÉRAS Thilo 01:00:03 Cadets 6 H SAINT-LAURENT
117 FOURNIVAL Gisele 01:00:07 Vétérans 1 3 F CA AMBILLY
118 MARTINEZ Christophe 01:00:10 Séniors 52 H MARNAZ
119 VILETTE Aline 01:00:12 Vétérans 1 4 F FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
120 RIVIERE Jean-françois 01:00:22 Vétérans 3 7 H SAINT-JULIEN-EN-GENEVOIS
121 BOUDOU Cédric 01:00:42 Séniors 53 H REIGNIER-ESERY
122 GABIGNON Steve 01:00:45 Vétérans 1 24 H SAINT JEOIRE
123 DESBIOLLES Christophe 01:00:49 Vétérans 1 25 H SAINT-PIERRE-EN-FAUCIGNY
124 SECCO Patrick 01:00:54 Vétérans 3 8 H MARCELLAZ
125 PERRIN Marc 01:00:56 Séniors 54 H GUEDERS NIGHT
126 MEMBRÉ Michel 01:01:09 Vétérans 1 26 H AMANCY
127 RADET David 01:01:14 Vétérans 1 27 H FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
128 BOTTIN Mathieu 01:01:16 Séniors 55 H ROLEX SPORT
129 CESTE Christian 01:01:17 Vétérans 1 28 H EAA
130 RIGGAZ Pascal 01:01:20 Vétérans 1 29 H BONNE
131 GAUDIN Gwénaelle 01:01:21 Vétérans 1 5 F LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON
132 ROGELET CUADRADO Lionel 01:01:22 Vétérans 1 30 H GENÈVE
133 GELB Frederic 01:01:29 Vétérans 2 13 H NANGY
134 REVILLOD Emilie 01:01:32 Séniors 8 F FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
135 AMAVI Yoann 01:01:49 Séniors 56 H LA ROCHE SUR FORON
136 FABRE Sebastien 01:01:50 Vétérans 1 31 H EAA
137 NOVEL Gregory 01:01:53 Vétérans 1 32 H VILLE-LA-GRAND
138 CRITIN Clémence 01:01:55 Séniors 9 F LES CONTAMINES-MONTJOIE
139 SABBATINI Gerald 01:02:00 Vétérans 1 33 H LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON
140 GIAMMARIA Corentin 01:02:04 Cadets 7 H SKI CLUB PAYS ROCHOIS
141 WYPYCH Natacha 01:02:10 Vétérans 1 6 F SAINT-JEOIRE
142 MONNIER Chloé 01:02:13 Juniors 1 F ARBUSIGNY
143 SECCO Lucienne 01:02:30 Vétérans 2 3 F MARCELLAZ
144 MAZZADI Franck 01:02:32 Vétérans 1 34 H TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO
145 PRIETO Joel 01:02:47 Vétérans 2 14 H AMICOURSE
146 AGUAYO Frédéric 01:03:00 Séniors 57 H THORENS-GLIÈRES
147 STEDILE Nicolas 01:03:02 Vétérans 1 35 H SAC
148 DELETRAZ Gerard 01:03:09 Vétérans 2 15 H TEAM TRIANDINE TRAIL
149 GAUDIN Olivier 01:03:10 Vétérans 1 36 H LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON
150 BERNARD Maxime 01:03:15 Séniors 58 H PERS-JUSSY

Pages