Classement 2017

Affichage de 151 à 200, sur 266 coureurs.
Classement Nom Prenom Temps Catégorie Classement par Categorie Genre Club (ou Ville)
151 FUSTINONI Sébastien 01:03:27 Séniors 59 H REIGNIER-ESERY
152 BACH Matthieu 01:03:57 Séniors 60 H LA CHAPELLE-RAMBAUD
153 FONTAINE Arnault 01:04:02 Vétérans 1 37 H ETAUX
154 BICHAT Marion 01:04:07 Vétérans 1 7 F VILLE-LA-GRAND
155 PELLIER-CUIT Yann 01:04:09 Séniors 61 H SAINT-PIERRE-EN-FAUCIGNY
156 FABIEN Théo 01:04:23 Juniors 4 H LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON
157 SEILLER Aline 01:04:26 Vétérans 1 8 F CRUSEILLES
158 DIAMANTE Romain 01:04:40 Séniors 62 H EVIAN OFF COURSE
159 BROUARD Sylviane 01:04:55 Vétérans 2 4 F SAINT-JULIEN-EN-GENEVOIS
160 CHRISTOPHE Florian 01:05:00 Séniors 63 H LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON
161 VANDEWALLE Pascal 01:05:25 Vétérans 2 16 H EAA
162 DUPRAZ ROLLIN Didier 01:05:27 Vétérans 2 17 H BOËGE
163 LATRACH Adel 01:05:35 Séniors 64 H ANNEMASSE
164 SOULARY Romain 01:05:36 Vétérans 1 38 H REIGNIER-ESERY
165 ELIES Benjamin 01:05:44 Séniors 65 H PERS-JUSSY
166 POUZET Julien 01:05:46 Séniors 66 H PERS-JUSSY
167 TASSIN Kevin 01:05:47 Séniors 67 H LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON
168 LEBRUN Patrick 01:05:50 Vétérans 1 39 H SAINT-LAURENT
169 TONNELLIEU Cedric 01:05:52 Séniors 68 H SAINT-PIERRE-EN-FAUCIGNY
170 SCHENEVEY Jean-Marc 01:05:54 Vétérans 4 1 H MONT SUR ROLLE
171 LAPLACE Jean-luc 01:05:59 Vétérans 3 9 H MORILLON
172 BOSKIN Boris 01:06:04 Séniors 69 H EAA
173 DELETRAZ Marielle 01:06:06 Vétérans 2 5 F TEAM TRIANDINE TRAIL
174 TOURNUT Adrien 01:06:07 Juniors 5 H CONTAMINE-SUR-ARVE
175 SOUZEAU Gilles 01:06:12 Vétérans 3 10 H S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE
176 SOUZEAU Frankie 01:06:13 Séniors 70 H BONNEVILLE
177 HENRY Jean yves 01:06:23 Vétérans 2 18 H MENTHONNEX-EN-BORNES
178 PATIN Pierre 01:06:29 Vétérans 3 11 H SALLANCHES
179 ETIENNE Guillaume 01:06:31 Vétérans 1 40 H CESSY
180 LE MOAL Damien 01:06:33 Vétérans 1 41 H REIGNIER-ESERY
181 BOUCHET Valérie 01:06:35 Vétérans 2 6 F SAINT-CERGUES
182 GIEN Michel 01:06:37 Vétérans 4 2 H MT SAXONNEX
183 ROSSAT Jean jacques 01:06:48 Vétérans 2 19 H REIGNIER-ESERY
184 PLANCHAIS Olivier 01:06:51 Séniors 71 H CONTAMINE-SUR-ARVE
185 VIEUX-COMBE Guillaume 01:07:20 Vétérans 1 42 H PERS-JUSSY
186 CALAIS Stéphane 01:07:22 Juniors 6 H DéCINES MEYZIEU ATHLéTISME
187 HOUSSIN Patrick 01:07:22 Vétérans 2 20 H PASSY
188 CHANSON Céline 01:07:25 Séniors 10 F PEILLONNEX
189 NDAM Jeannot 01:07:43 Séniors 72 H REIGNIER-ESERY
190 ROCHE Mathieu 01:07:51 Vétérans 1 43 H BONNEVILLE
191 HOFFMANN Robert 01:08:13 Vétérans 4 3 H VÉTRAZ-MONTHOUX
192 MATHIEU Jean 01:08:29 Séniors 73 H AYSE
193 LEMENNICIER Mayeul 01:08:33 Juniors 7 H SALLANCHES
194 LEMOINE Christel 01:08:40 Vétérans 1 9 F PERS-JUSSY
195 FILLON Jean-louis 01:08:42 Vétérans 2 21 H PERS-JUSSY
196 ELZINGRE Yves 01:08:48 Vétérans 2 22 H FOOTING CLUB TPG
197 FRANCHEQUIN Fanny 01:08:57 Juniors 2 F AC EVIAN
198 NUNES Axel 01:08:59 Espoirs 5 H CLARAFOND
199 FONTAINE Estelle 01:09:02 Séniors 11 F SPAC
200 MACHETTO Mic 01:09:24 Vétérans 1 44 H MACHET'TEAM

Pages