Classement 2017

Affichage de 201 à 250, sur 266 coureurs.
Classement Nom Prenom Temps Catégorie Classement par Categorie Genre Club (ou Ville)
201 VIRON Christine 01:09:29 Vétérans 1 10 F ETAUX
202 TRUCHON Joel 01:09:39 Vétérans 3 12 H MAGLAND
203 GOUZANNET Hervé 01:09:52 Vétérans 2 23 H BLOYE
204 SAVINO Rémi 01:10:07 Cadets 8 H SAINT-PIERRE-EN-FAUCIGNY
205 LOTH Olivier 01:10:11 Vétérans 1 45 H PERS-JUSSY
206 HARMAND Jean-claude 01:10:15 Vétérans 3 13 H SAINT-SIXT
207 BOISSIERE Jacques 01:11:27 Vétérans 4 4 H FRANGY
208 PAPIN Jonathan 01:11:36 Séniors 74 H PERS-JUSSY
209 KLOUKPO CHARLEMAGNE Sarah 01:11:45 Séniors 12 F VÉTRAZ-MONTHOUX
210 FAVRAT Jean noel 01:11:48 Vétérans 1 46 H REIGNIER-ESERY
211 PATIN Thibault 01:11:54 Cadets 9 H ENILV LA ROCHE SUR FORON
212 FERREIRA Christophe 01:11:58 Séniors 75 H CORNIER
213 VERMAST Tiffany 01:12:24 Séniors 13 F SPAC
214 LIM Georges 01:12:42 Séniors 76 H SCIENTRIER
215 VIDONNE Pascal 01:12:52 Vétérans 2 24 H REIGNIER-ESERY
216 GANTIN Jean-paul 01:13:26 Vétérans 3 14 H EVIAN OFF COURSE
217 THUILLÉ Christophe 01:13:41 Vétérans 2 25 H SKI CLUB BELLEGARDE
218 DOUGNAC-GALANT Denis 01:13:43 Vétérans 3 15 H LYON
219 BELMONTE Géraldine 01:13:45 Séniors 14 F LRDC
220 DAWID Sandrine 01:13:46 Vétérans 2 7 F ONNION
221 JOUT Yassin 01:14:18 Séniors 77 H GAILLARD
222 ANDRIEU Julie 01:14:20 Séniors 15 F VILLY-LE-PELLOUX
223 DORANGE-PATTORET Valérie 01:14:24 Vétérans 1 11 F SAINT-SIXT
224 FASEL Adeline 01:14:29 Séniors 16 F PERS-JUSSY
225 CHARBONNIER Fabrice 01:14:43 Vétérans 1 47 H THORENS-GLIÈRES
226 MABILAT Aurelie 01:15:02 Séniors 17 F ATHLé DES ROCAILLES
227 PATIN Aymeric 01:15:03 Séniors 78 H BRIGNAIS
228 DUCLOS Stephane 01:15:21 Vétérans 1 48 H DESINGY
229 TOURNUT Philippe 01:15:27 Vétérans 2 26 H CONTAMINE-SUR-ARVE
230 VERRIER Caroline 01:15:38 Vétérans 2 8 F TEAM TRIANDINE TRAIL
231 GRIVEL Maryse 01:15:42 Vétérans 2 9 F REIGNIER-ESERY
232 BOUCHET Frederic 01:15:56 Vétérans 2 27 H SAINT-CERGUES
233 LEDUC Emmanuel 01:16:43 Vétérans 1 49 H SAINT-PIERRE-EN-FAUCIGNY
234 MEREL Maurice 01:17:14 Vétérans 4 5 H CRUSEILLES
235 BERTHIER Dimitri 01:17:27 Séniors 79 H PERS-JUSSY
236 MENONI Andrea 01:17:44 Séniors 18 F SCIENTRIER
237 MARTY Gregory 01:17:54 Séniors 80 H LA ROCHE SUR FORON
238 CATELLA Sylvain 01:18:22 Séniors 81 H ANNECY-LE-VIEUX
239 KAMAL Slimani 01:19:02 Séniors 82 H FILLINGES
240 MAURY François 01:20:34 Vétérans 2 28 H LE SAPPEY
241 GENOUD-PRACHEX Marion 01:20:58 Séniors 19 F ANNEMASSE
242 KHAMLU Cedric 01:21:06 Séniors 83 H BONNEVILLE
243 VERDAN Simon 01:22:06 Séniors 84 H PERS-JUSSY
244 PUNZI Angela 01:22:07 Séniors 20 F PERS-JUSSY
245 SALIGNY Gaëlle 01:22:41 Vétérans 1 12 F THYEZ
246 DUPLAND Jacques 01:23:16 Vétérans 3 16 H PERS-JUSSY
247 BILLARD Jean-louis 01:23:17 Vétérans 3 17 H SALLANCHES
248 REMY Cécile 01:24:34 Vétérans 2 10 F REIGNIER-ESERY
249 REY Sandrine 01:24:48 Séniors 21 F FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
250 BERT Virginie 01:24:50 Vétérans 1 13 F FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB

Pages