Classement 2018

Affichage de 51 à 100, sur 240 coureurs.
Classement Nom Prenom Temps Catégorie Classement par Categorie Genre Club (ou Ville)
51 MAUPONNE Xavier 00:55:23 Vétérans 1 19 H VILLE-LA-GRAND
52 RENARD Pierre 00:55:28 Vétérans 1 20 H BONNEVILLE
53 BOLLARD Maxence 00:55:46 Cadets 1 H MARIGNIER SPORT
54 MEREL Gwenaël 00:55:55 Séniors 18 H CULOZ
55 DUPONT Jean-Claude 00:56:03 Vétérans 1 21 H ARGONAY
56 OPPLIGER Daniel 00:56:07 Vétérans 3 1 H SKI-CLUB MONT-SOLEIL
57 GUIGNON Bruno 00:56:22 Vétérans 1 22 H VÉTRAZ ADAC HAUTE-SAVOIE
58 BAVEREL Manon 00:56:32 Séniors 2 F BERNEX
59 TEREINS Nicolas 00:56:34 Séniors 19 H ETREMBIÈRES
60 CORDONNIER Laurent 00:56:36 Vétérans 1 23 H ATHLÉ DES ROCAILLES
61 HANF William 00:56:42 Séniors 20 H LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON
62 SOKOLOWSKI Grégory 00:56:44 Séniors 21 H ATHLÉ DES ROCAILLES
63 MÉNARD Bruno 00:56:50 Vétérans 1 24 H PERS-JUSSY
64 MONNIER Herve 00:56:52 Vétérans 1 25 H ARBUSIGNY
65 LE GOUHINEC Lionel 00:57:05 Vétérans 1 26 H LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON
66 BAGNEUX Nicolas 00:57:09 Séniors 22 H AVOC
67 COCHET Bruno 00:57:11 Séniors 23 H BONNEVILLE
68 RADET David 00:57:13 Vétérans 1 27 H FAC
69 NOVEL Gregory 00:57:30 Vétérans 1 28 H GFY COACHING
70 MERMIER-BILLET Mickael 00:57:46 Séniors 24 H ANNECY LE VIEUX
71 MASSOU Loïc 00:57:50 Vétérans 1 29 H REIGNIER-ESERY
72 ACHAIN Matthieu 00:58:48 Séniors 25 H AILLON-LE-JEUNE
73 JACQUARD Cyril 00:58:50 Séniors 26 H FAC
74 LOMBARD Stephane 00:58:54 Vétérans 1 30 H CONTAMINE-SUR-ARVE
75 KUBLER Alexandre 00:58:56 Vétérans 1 31 H LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON
76 FOURNIVAL Gisèle 00:59:06 Vétérans 2 4 F CA AMBILLY
77 RONOT Marianne 00:59:09 Séniors 3 F EAA
78 LALANNE David 00:59:12 Vétérans 1 32 H PERS-JUSSY
79 ANDRE Cyril 00:59:25 Séniors 27 H PERS-JUSSY
80 MEGEVAND Nicolas 00:59:35 Séniors 28 H PERS-JUSSY
81 ARNAUD Jonathan 00:59:41 Séniors 29 H LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON
82 DONNET Sébastien 01:00:01 Séniors 30 H ALLEVARD
83 FOURNIER-BIDOZ Noël 01:00:02 Vétérans 2 7 H PRINGY
84 ROCHEFORT Fabien 01:00:03 Vétérans 1 33 H REIGNIER-ESERY
85 GAILLARD Benjamin 01:00:12 Séniors 31 H LES TATUS
86 JOUANNIC Jonathan 01:00:17 Séniors 32 H REIGNIER-ESERY
87 VUILLEMENOT Roland 01:00:30 Vétérans 4 1 H ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE
88 BROUSSE Mathieu 01:00:32 Séniors 33 H SAINT-CERGUES
89 MONNIER Carine 01:00:34 Vétérans 1 1 F ARBUSIGNY
90 OLDONAY Thierry 01:00:42 Vétérans 2 8 H AMICOURSE
91 MONGE David 01:00:50 Séniors 34 H LUCINGES
92 COTONNEC Reunan 01:00:54 Vétérans 1 34 H SAINT-PIERRE-EN-FAUCIGNY
93 GARNIER Alain 01:00:57 Vétérans 3 2 H EAA
94 FAURA Maxime 01:01:02 Cadets 2 H LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON
95 REVILLARD Severine 01:01:07 Vétérans 1 2 F LES HYDROS ANNECY
96 COLIN Regis 01:01:11 Vétérans 2 9 H CLUSES
97 GAUDIN Olivier 01:01:21 Vétérans 1 35 H LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON
98 MOUILLE Victor 01:01:30 Cadets 3 H BONNEVILLE
99 CHOMAT Grégory 01:01:32 Séniors 35 H PERS-JUSSY
100 LINIGER Christine 01:01:42 Vétérans 1 3 F TRISALEVE AMICOURSE

Pages