Classement 2018

Affichage de 101 à 150, sur 240 coureurs.
Classement Nom Prenom Temps Catégorie Classement par Categorie Genre Club (ou Ville)
101 PELLIER-CUIT Yann 01:01:47 Séniors 36 H SAINT-PIERRE-EN-FAUCIGNY
102 REVILLOD Emilie 01:01:50 Séniors 4 F FAC
103 DELETRAZ Gerard 01:02:04 Vétérans 2 10 H TEAM TRIANDINE TRAIL
104 BOUDOU Cédric 01:02:07 Vétérans 1 36 H REIGNIER-ESERY
105 FAVRE-BONTÉ Patrick 01:02:09 Vétérans 3 3 H ANNEMASSE
106 FONTAINE Arnault 01:02:22 Vétérans 1 37 H LE COUDRAY
107 LANSARD Joël 01:02:25 Vétérans 1 38 H REIGNIER-ESERY
108 DAIBER Kevin 01:02:44 Séniors 37 H LANCY
109 AMARAL Antoine 01:02:49 Vétérans 2 11 H OASIS VTT
110 REBOULLET Adrien 01:02:53 Séniors 38 H VIUZ-EN-SALLAZ
111 BALLET-BAZ Brigitte 01:03:24 Vétérans 2 5 F PASSY
112 LACHAIZE Hugues 01:03:26 Vétérans 1 39 H AVIERNOZ
113 SCHMITT Sophie 01:03:28 Séniors 5 F LEMAN TRIATHLON
114 ROHR Gaëlle 01:03:39 Séniors 6 F ATHLÉ DES ROCAILLES
115 SANTOS Maria 01:03:42 Vétérans 1 4 F CONTAMINE-SUR-ARVE
116 ROUSSEAUX Kevin 01:03:45 Séniors 39 H DOUVAINE
117 SAVINO Rémi 01:04:06 Cadets 4 H SAINT-PIERRE-EN-FAUCIGNY
118 GELB Frédéric 01:04:12 Vétérans 2 12 H ANNEMASSE
119 GAUDIN Gwenaelle 01:04:20 Vétérans 1 5 F LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON
120 BOLLARD Geoffrey 01:04:32 Cadets 5 H CNG
121 ?Dossard #392 01:04:35 Séniors 40 H N/A
122 VILETTE Aline 01:04:46 Vétérans 1 6 F FAC
123 SIMEON Audrey 01:04:52 Séniors 7 F ATHLÉ DES ROCAILLES
124 MARCHIONINI Loic 01:05:12 Séniors 41 H ARBUSIGNY
125 MARQUET Billy 01:05:13 Séniors 42 H LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON
126 MOUGEY Marie-laure 01:05:18 Vétérans 1 7 F EVIAN OFF COURSE
127 CHRISTOPHE Florian 01:05:20 Séniors 43 H -
128 DUPRAZ ROLLIN Didier 01:05:22 Vétérans 2 13 H BOËGE
129 NDAM Jeannot 01:05:36 Séniors 44 H REIGNIER-ESERY
130 IVIGLIA Joel 01:05:45 Vétérans 1 40 H REIGNIER-ESERY
131 CHALLUT Marjory 01:05:47 Séniors 8 F SAINT-MARTIN-BELLEVUE
132 CERNUTA Cyril 01:05:49 Séniors 45 H ÉVIRES
133 BERGOEND Pierre 01:06:00 Vétérans 2 14 H MOUSSY
134 LAVERRIERE Laurent 01:06:12 Séniors 46 H LA MURAZ
135 ROUMAGNAC Jean-daniel 01:06:14 Vétérans 1 41 H ETAUX
136 COCHET Cyril 01:06:15 Séniors 47 H DOUVAINE
137 MEZZASALMA Laurent 01:06:17 Vétérans 1 42 H LE PETIT-BORNAND-LES-GLIÈRES
138 PRIEUR Patrice 01:06:26 Vétérans 1 43 H PERS-JUSSY
139 BAUDE Pierre 01:06:35 Vétérans 2 15 H SAINT-MARTIN-BELLEVUE
140 BACH Matthieu 01:06:44 Séniors 48 H LA CHAPELLE-RAMBAUD
141 GADEN Audrey 01:06:49 Vétérans 1 8 F ATHLÉ DES ROCAILLES
142 DELIE Laurence 01:06:50 Vétérans 1 9 F TRISALÈVE ANNEMASSE
143 FAURA William 01:06:58 Vétérans 1 44 H LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON
144 PONTIEUX Bruno 01:06:59 Vétérans 1 45 H SCIONZIER
145 RIDEAU Antoine 01:07:25 Séniors 49 H BOËGE
146 MONNIER Chloe 01:07:29 Espoirs 1 F ARBUSIGNY
147 SEILLER Aline 01:07:31 Vétérans 1 10 F CRUSEILLES
148 SOKOLOWSKI Edouard 01:07:33 Vétérans 3 4 H ATHLÉ DES ROCAILLES
149 MORIN Nicolas 01:07:43 Vétérans 1 46 H DINGY-EN-VUACHE
150 COTTIN Laurence 01:07:51 Vétérans 2 6 F FAC

Pages