Classement 2018

Affichage de 151 à 200, sur 240 coureurs.
Classement Nom Prenom Temps Catégorie Classement par Categorie Genre Club (ou Ville)
151 HENICHER André 01:07:54 Vétérans 2 16 H VIUZ-EN-SALLAZ
152 GODART Yannick 01:07:55 Vétérans 1 47 H TRISALÈVE ANNEMASSE
153 GARNIER Stephane 01:08:01 Vétérans 2 17 H SAINT-LAURENT
154 BARBE Thomas 01:08:05 Juniors 3 H NEYDENS
155 DELETRAZ Marielle 01:08:09 Vétérans 2 7 F TEAM TRIANDINE TRAIL
156 BARBE Mickael 01:08:15 Vétérans 1 48 H PARIS
157 ELZINGRE Yves 01:08:23 Vétérans 2 18 H ARBUSIGNY
158 CLERY Sandra 01:08:33 Vétérans 1 11 F CLUSES
159 MAZZADI Franck 01:08:35 Vétérans 1 49 H TRISALÈVE ANNEMASSE
160 OPITEK Alain 01:08:37 Vétérans 2 19 H VANDOEUVRES
161 SCHENEVEY Jean-marc 01:08:40 Vétérans 4 2 H MONT-SUR-ROLLE
162 POITTE Julien 01:08:50 Vétérans 1 50 H PERS-JUSSY
163 VIRON Christine 01:08:52 Vétérans 2 8 F TEAM COUDRAY
164 BOUSQUET Juliette 01:08:58 Espoirs 2 F ARENTHON
165 FREDDO Marc 01:09:10 Vétérans 2 20 H AMICOURSE
166 PISSARD Stephane 01:09:15 Vétérans 1 51 H SALLANCHES
167 BOLZONI Laurent 01:10:04 Vétérans 1 52 H SAINT-PIERRE-EN-FAUCIGNY
168 FILLON Jean-louis 01:10:20 Vétérans 2 21 H PERS-JUSSY
169 VIDAL Sophie 01:10:24 Vétérans 2 9 F CHAMONIX MONT BLANC MARATHON
170 LIM Georges 01:10:48 Séniors 50 H SCIENTRIER
171 SERY Céline 01:10:52 Vétérans 1 12 F AMANCY
172 VIDONNE Pascal 01:10:57 Vétérans 2 22 H REIGNIER-ESERY
173 WACQUEZ Anne-laure 01:11:06 Séniors 9 F CRANVES-SALES
174 CLERC Jerome 01:11:55 Vétérans 1 53 H VAL-D'ISÈRE
175 DEVILLARD Pierre 01:12:44 Vétérans 2 23 H DOMANCY
176 BOSSON Nadine 01:13:04 Vétérans 2 10 F AMICOURSE
177 TRUCHON Joel 01:13:05 Vétérans 3 5 H MAGLAND
178 PRUVOST Marc 01:13:26 Vétérans 1 54 H CHAMONIX-MONT-BLANC
179 ROUMAGNAC Sophie 01:13:27 Séniors 10 F ETAUX
180 ANSANAY-ALEX Valérie 01:13:34 Vétérans 1 13 F EAA
181 SCHMITT Lionel 01:14:19 Vétérans 1 55 H ARTHAZ-PONT-NOTRE-DAME
182 GOSSELIN Alexandre 01:14:24 Espoirs 4 H VOUGY
183 FOUILLADE Marie 01:14:26 Séniors 11 F PERS-JUSSY
184 BAIS Laurette 01:14:27 Vétérans 2 11 F MARNAZ
185 FIDELIS Yan 01:14:32 Séniors 51 H LUCINGES
186 CHEVALLIER Jerome 01:14:33 Séniors 52 H CRANVES-SALES
187 TOURNIER Anne 01:14:50 Séniors 12 F FAC
188 TROLLIET Julie 01:14:52 Séniors 13 F COURIR À POISY
189 BURGNIARD Aurelie 01:14:54 Séniors 14 F ANNECY LE VIEUX
190 ROGUET Roxane 01:14:56 Séniors 15 F LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON
191 GRIVEL Maryse 01:15:34 Vétérans 2 12 F N/A
192 MONTERO Emile 01:15:44 Vétérans 3 6 H POMPIERS DE BONNEVILLE
193 SERY Adeline 01:16:07 Espoirs 3 F FILLINGES
194 BOUILLET Geraldine 01:16:20 Vétérans 1 14 F SAINT-PIERRE-EN-FAUCIGNY
195 CHASSOT Pamela 01:16:29 Séniors 16 F VALLEIRY
196 TAILLARD Aurélien 01:16:40 Séniors 53 H MACHILLY
197 REBOUL Jean-bosco 01:16:45 Séniors 54 H ARBUSIGNY
198 MEREL Maurice 01:16:50 Vétérans 4 3 H CRUSEILLES
199 LAUZANNE Audrey 01:17:21 Séniors 17 F LIBOURNE
200 CANUTI Alexandra 01:17:23 Séniors 18 F PERS-JUSSY

Pages