Classement 2016

Affichage de 1 à 50, sur 187 coureurs.
Classement Nom Prenom Temps Catégorie Classement par Categorie Genre Club (ou Ville)
1 KOSTRO Thomas 00:44:22 Séniors 1 H CABB
2 ABRY Guillaume 00:46:06 Séniors 2 H ALLONZIER-LA-CAILLE
3 STEPANOVIC Steve 00:46:11 Séniors 3 H FAC
4 PERINET Arnaud 00:47:02 Séniors 4 H REIGNIER
5 JANICHON Thomas 00:47:37 Espoirs 1 H CESNI TEAM TRAIL
6 MORAT Fabrice 00:47:53 Vétérans 1 1 H TDS SEYNOD
7 SIMON Frédéric 00:48:12 Vétérans 1 2 H LA MURAZ
8 MOUILLE Arthur 00:48:30 Cadets 1 H BONNEVILLE
9 DELACHENAL Cédric 00:48:41 Séniors 5 H SAINT JULIEN EN GENEVOIS
10 JOYEUX Julien 00:49:10 Séniors 6 H EAA
11 CAMBOULIVES Aline 00:49:21 Vétérans 1 1 F 42195
12 DONCHE Dimitri 00:49:46 Séniors 7 H FAC
13 HSAIN Abdel 00:50:11 Vétérans 1 3 H EAA
14 BRINGARD Aurélien 00:50:12 Séniors 8 H EAA
15 BOILLON Martine 00:50:17 Vétérans 1 2 F FILLINGES
16 CURTY Stéphane 00:50:26 Séniors 9 H VILLY-LE-PELLOUX
17 DUCHÊNE François 00:50:57 Vétérans 1 4 H LA ROCHE SUR FORON
18 DECARROUX Gilles 00:51:26 Séniors 10 H ARENTHON
19 MEREL Gwenaël 00:51:53 Séniors 11 H CULOZ
20 CHAHDI Lahcen 00:51:53 Vétérans 2 1 H EAA
21 GENTZIK Jean-claude 00:52:20 Vétérans 3 1 H TEAM42KM195
22 BECAERT Stéphane 00:52:49 Vétérans 1 5 H ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON
23 COLUCCI Jean-charles 00:52:55 Séniors 12 H CRANVES SALES
24 PINGET Christophe 00:52:57 Séniors 13 H BONNEVILLE
25 LEMONNIER Marc 00:53:07 Séniors 14 H LES ROUSSES
26 MUGNIER David 00:53:39 Séniors 15 H CAF LA ROCHE
27 JACQUARD Cyril 00:53:57 Séniors 16 H FAC
28 LECOUP Mickaël 00:54:01 Séniors 17 H PUBLIER TRIATHLON
29 GODIN Christophe 00:54:05 Séniors 18 H PERS JUSSY
30 GUIGNON Bruno 00:54:10 Vétérans 1 6 H VETRAZ ADAC HAUTE-SAVOIE
31 OPPLIGER Daniel 00:54:11 Vétérans 2 2 H VEIGY-FONCENEX
32 DESTRIGNEVILLE Lionel 00:54:13 Vétérans 1 7 H THONON LES BAINS
33 JACQUILLET Jean-Paul 00:54:22 Vétérans 3 2 H CURTAFOND
34 ANTHONIOZ Raphaël 00:54:30 Vétérans 1 8 H AMANCY
35 CHAMOT Albain 00:54:58 Séniors 19 H PERS JUSSY
36 DELOCHE Antoine 00:55:02 Séniors 20 H ANNECY-LE-VIEUX
37 MAXIT Jérémie 00:55:05 Séniors 21 H LA BALME DE SILLINGY
38 CHAMBET Léo 00:55:11 Cadets 2 H REIGNIER-ESERY
39 RUEDA OPPLIGER Fabiola 00:55:13 Vétérans 2 1 F STADE DE GENEVE
40 TISSET Mathieu 00:55:37 Séniors 22 H BONNEVILLE
41 DUJOURDY Sébastien 00:56:32 Vétérans 1 9 H EAA
42 LUPIN Bruno 00:56:35 Vétérans 2 3 H FRANGY
43 DONNET Sebastien 00:56:45 Séniors 23 H ALLEVARD
44 CHENAVARD Thierry 00:56:48 Vétérans 2 4 H REIGNIER ESERY
45 BURLION Cedric 00:56:57 Vétérans 1 10 H ST-PIERRE-EN-FAUCIGNY
46 GALL Damien 00:57:01 Séniors 24 H ARBUSIGNY
47 CHATEL Eric 00:57:06 Séniors 25 H PERS JUSSY
48 HEBERLE Clotilde 00:57:09 Vétérans 1 3 F ASJ74
49 MARTRINCHARD Yonel 00:57:13 Séniors 26 H ANDILLY
50 MASSOU Loic 00:57:20 Vétérans 1 11 H REIGNIER

Pages