Classement 2017

Affichage de 1 à 50, sur 266 coureurs.
Classement Nom Prenom Temps Catégorie Classement par Categorie Genre Club (ou Ville)
1 PRUVOST Sylvère 00:42:26 Séniors 1 H EAA
2 DUNAND Kevin 00:42:43 Séniors 2 H FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
3 CUGNET-EVANS Gillean 00:43:32 Cadets 1 H CA AMBILLY
4 JULLIARD Martin 00:43:36 Séniors 3 H EVIAN OFF COURSE
5 DUPONT Jean-christophe 00:43:37 Vétérans 1 1 H TDS SEYNOD
6 PERINET Arnaud 00:43:48 Séniors 4 H REIGNIER-ESERY
7 PUJO-MASCI Louis 00:44:44 Juniors 1 H AHSA
8 BENELMAADADI Sabri 00:45:52 Séniors 5 H CA AMBILLY
9 BOUZON Lionel 00:46:32 Vétérans 1 2 H BGSA
10 FOURNIVAL Axel 00:47:25 Cadets 2 H CA AMBILLY
11 GILLOT Matthieu 00:47:27 Séniors 6 H CA AMBILLY
12 PLANAZ Julien 00:47:30 Séniors 7 H SUMMITRAINING
13 FARINA Gilles 00:47:39 Vétérans 2 1 H FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
14 SIMON Frédéric 00:48:02 Vétérans 1 3 H EAA
15 DELACHENAL Cedric 00:48:07 Séniors 8 H CAB BELLEGARDIEN
16 BOILLON Benedict 00:48:36 Vétérans 1 4 H FILLINGES
17 PAVLOVIC Jerome 00:48:54 Séniors 9 H FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
18 CURTY Stéphane 00:49:17 Séniors 10 H VILLY-LE-PELLOUX
19 PAVY Fabien 00:49:19 Espoirs 1 H CA AMBILLY
20 ZOUADINE Azdine 00:49:27 Séniors 11 H ANNEMASSE
21 VUARAMBON Rémy 00:49:35 Séniors 12 H LUCINGES
22 DEBRAY Thomas 00:49:37 Séniors 13 H CA AMBILLY
23 MOUILLE Stephane 00:49:39 Vétérans 1 5 H BONNEVILLE
24 FARINA Denis 00:49:41 Vétérans 3 1 H MARIGNIER
25 KOSTRO Thomas 00:49:54 Séniors 14 H CAB BELLEGARDIEN
26 GODIN Christophe 00:50:18 Séniors 15 H PERS-JUSSY
27 BRINGARD Aurelien 00:50:23 Séniors 16 H EAA
28 HSAIN Abdelkader 00:50:29 Vétérans 1 6 H EAA
29 MARCOT Christian 00:50:45 Vétérans 2 2 H PUBLIER TRIATHLON
30 BOILLON Martine 00:50:46 Vétérans 2 1 F FILLINGES
31 BOUCHERIHA Mustapha 00:50:52 Vétérans 2 3 H AAV Contractors SA
32 GROSDEMOUGE Samuel 00:50:54 Séniors 17 H TEAM ENDURANCE GUIGNOLESQUE
33 NOVEL Fabrice 00:50:55 Vétérans 1 7 H VELO CLUB ROCHOIS
34 MORIN Clément 00:50:56 Séniors 18 H THONON-LES-BAINS
35 DUCHÊNE François 00:51:03 Vétérans 1 8 H LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON
36 FEUGIER Gaetan 00:51:53 Séniors 19 H TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO
37 MICHELI Jerome 00:51:56 Séniors 20 H VIF
38 LOZANO Jean-marc 00:51:58 Vétérans 2 4 H GILLY-SUR-ISÈRE
39 SAINGIER Valentin 00:51:59 Séniors 21 H JOGG ATTITUDE
40 ANTHONIOZ Raphael 00:52:14 Vétérans 1 9 H AMANCY
41 LELOUP Mickaël 00:52:16 Séniors 22 H PUBLIER TRIATHLON
42 LE MEUR Armand 00:52:18 Séniors 23 H CA AMBILLY
43 HAIMAD Lahoussine 00:52:20 Vétérans 1 10 H EVIAN-LES-BAINS
44 LEROUX Jean-mi 00:52:27 Séniors 24 H LES MOLLETS D'ACIER
45 DIEMAND Andreas 00:52:44 Vétérans 1 11 H 0
46 PITOISET Sébastien 00:52:49 Séniors 25 H FARCEMENT BON
47 PACKER Gaël 00:52:58 Espoirs 2 H RUSHTEAM
48 GRINDATTO Jean-pierre 00:53:20 Vétérans 1 12 H CA AMBILLY
49 BOSSON Matthieu 00:53:29 Séniors 26 H LES CONTAMINES-MONTJOIE
50 CZUPRYNIAK Anna 00:53:47 Séniors 1 F EAA

Pages