Classement 2013

Affichage de 1 à 50, sur 304 coureurs.
Classement Nom Prenom Temps Catégorie Classement par Categorie Genre Club (ou Ville)
1 FONTAINE Guillaume 0:41'06 Séniors 1 H TEAM SOCQUET SPORTS
2 CHAUVET Pierre 0:41'56 Séniors 2 H LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE
3 DUPONT Jean-Christophe 0:42'17 Vétérans 1 1 H ARVE ATHLETISME
4 CHAUVET Benoît 0:42'55 Séniors 3 H TEAM SCOTT
5 PASERO Mathieu 0:43'11 Séniors 4 H ANNECY HAUTE SAVOIE ATHLE
6 LECOMPTE Yanis 0:44'08 Séniors 5 H ARVE ATHLETISME
7 GIRARDESPRAULEX Nicolas 0:44'23 Séniors 6 H TEAM SOCQUET SPORTS
8 PREMAT Alain 0:45'15 Séniors 7 H CAF HAUT CHABLAIS
9 JOUBERT Olivier 0:45'18 Séniors 8 H ARVE ATHLETISME
10 MATHIEU Jean-Claude 0:46'24 Vétérans 2 1 H LYON
11 SIMON Frédéric 0:46'45 Vétérans 1 2 H LA MURAZ
12 CHATELLARD Yan 0:46'46 Séniors 9 H CLUB DES SPORTS MEGEVE
13 DELACHENAL Cédric 0:46'54 Séniors 10 H LE PANARD MIGROS GENEVE
13 LALANCE Samuel 0:46'54 Séniors 10 H MARIGNIER
15 AMOUDRUZ René 0:46'57 Vétérans 2 2 H LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE
16 BOILLON Bénédict 0:47'16 Vétérans 1 3 H LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE
17 MORAT Fabrice 0:47'18 Vétérans 1 4 H ASPTT ANNECY
18 MASSONNET Yvan 0:47'20 Vétérans 1 5 H CERCIER
19 GANDER Alexandre 0:47'52 Cadets 1 H FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
20 BOILLON Martine 0:48'35 Vétérans 1 1 F LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE
21 MAZIOUI Nicolas 0:48'40 Cadets 2 H ANNECY HAUTE SAVOIE ATHLE
22 VAN HOLLEMEERSCH Marc 0:48'44 Séniors 12 H LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE
23 PEOCH Marc 0:48'47 Vétérans 2 3 H ANNECY HAUTE SAVOIE ATHLE
24 CHAHDI Lahcen 0:48'49 Vétérans 2 4 H ARVE ATHLETISME
25 GROSSET Hervé 0:49'02 Vétérans 1 6 H CLUB DES SPORTS MEGEVE
26 MOUILLE Stéphane 0:49'20 Vétérans 1 7 H BONNEVILLE
27 DIEMAND Andréas 0:49'21 Vétérans 1 8 H ARBUSIGNY
28 MIRETTI Thomas 0:49'54 Séniors 13 H CHAMONIX
29 FARINA Denis 0:49'56 Vétérans 2 5 H MARIGNIER
30 GANDER Corentin 0:50'40 Cadets 3 H FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
31 DESCHAMPS Aymeric 0:50'41 Séniors 14 H THONES
32 DUBY Fabien 0:50'44 Séniors 15 H ARENTHON
33 KURNAZ Ramazan 0:51'04 Vétérans 2 6 H LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE
34 LEROUX Jean-Michel 0:51'07 Séniors 16 H TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE
35 MOLLI Didier 0:51'08 Vétérans 1 9 H EVIAN LES BAINS
36 LAFFIN Bruno 0:51'13 Vétérans 1 10 H ARBUSIGNY
37 LANSARD Pascal 0:51'15 Vétérans 1 11 H CRANVES SALES
38 SIMONET Sébastien 0:51'41 Cadets 4 H VERS
39 JEAN Marc 0:51'56 Vétérans 1 12 H SALLANCHES PASSY AC
40 BOURLA Julien 0:52'07 Séniors 17 H LA ROCHE SUR FORON
41 DUPONT Jean-Claude 0:52'23 Vétérans 1 13 H ARGONAY
41 CHAVANE Benoît 0:52'23 Séniors 18 H SAINT LAURENT
43 DESALMAND Christophe 0:52'29 Séniors 19 H ARVE ATHLETISME
44 GARDON Patrice 0:52'37 Vétérans 1 14 H REIGNIER
45 DROST David 0:52'46 Vétérans 1 15 H PERS-JUSSY
46 CHARREL Laurent 0:52'49 Séniors 20 H HABERE-POCHE
47 HSAIN Abdel 0:53'13 Vétérans 1 16 H ARVE ATHLETISME
48 DURAND Mathieu 0:53'16 Séniors 21 H POISY
49 CAMBOULIVES Daniel 0:53'25 Vétérans 3 1 H BONNE
50 GAUJON Fabrice 0:53'27 Séniors 22 H ARVE ATHLETISME

Pages