Classement 2018

Affichage de 1 à 50, sur 240 coureurs.
Classement Nom Prenom Temps Catégorie Classement par Categorie Genre Club (ou Ville)
1 KIDAY Abdou 00:41:24 Séniors 1 H SAINT-JULIEN-EN-GENEVOIS
2 CHAUVET Benoît 00:41:51 Séniors 2 H SCOTT MEGÈVE
3 SENN Simon 00:43:01 Séniors 3 H CABB
4 DE BESSES Philippe 00:44:23 Vétérans 1 1 H RUNNING CONSEIL ANNEMASSE - EAA
5 JOUBERT Olivier 00:45:17 Séniors 4 H EAA
6 RANCHIN Emmanuel 00:45:27 Vétérans 1 2 H CMBM
7 LALANCE Samuel 00:45:29 Séniors 5 H BONNEVILLE
8 CHAUVET Pierre 00:46:21 Séniors 6 H SOCQUET SPORT MEGÈVE
9 LAZZAROTTO Tony 00:46:31 Séniors 7 H PERS-JUSSY
10 PUJO-MASCI Louis 00:46:53 Espoirs 1 H AHSA
11 MARTIN David 00:47:20 Vétérans 1 3 H SALLANCHES
12 GILLOT Matthieu 00:47:40 Séniors 8 H CA AMBILLY
13 BOILLON Benedict 00:47:46 Vétérans 1 4 H FILLINGES
14 PAVLOVIC Jerome 00:47:53 Séniors 9 H FAC
15 MAISON Emmanuel 00:47:55 Vétérans 1 5 H ALBANAIS ATHLE
16 SOLEILHAC Florent 00:48:02 Séniors 10 H ATHLÉ SAINT JULIEN 74
17 KOSTRO Thomas 00:48:10 Séniors 11 H EAA
18 MICHELET Edgar 00:48:17 Juniors 1 H LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON
19 FARINA Gilles 00:48:32 Vétérans 2 1 H FAC
20 SIMON Frédéric 00:48:44 Vétérans 1 6 H EAA
21 METRAL Nicolas 00:48:54 Séniors 12 H TRISALÈVE ANNEMASSE
22 VANEL Daniel 00:49:12 Vétérans 1 7 H FAC
23 THUILLÉ Adrien 00:49:32 Séniors 13 H AIN-EST ATHLÉTISME
24 MOUILLE Stephane 00:49:55 Vétérans 1 8 H BONNEVILLE
25 GROSDEMOUGE Samuel 00:50:04 Séniors 14 H TEAM ENDURANCE GUIGNOLESQUE
26 MOUGEY Eric 00:50:06 Vétérans 1 9 H EVIAN OFF COURSE
27 GROSSET JANIN Bertrand 00:50:15 Vétérans 1 10 H PASSY
28 HERMAND Dennis 00:50:29 Espoirs 2 H CHAMBERY TRIATHLON
29 BOILLON Martine 00:50:39 Vétérans 2 1 F FILLINGES
30 GODIN Christophe 00:50:42 Séniors 15 H PERS-JUSSY
31 VAILLANT Frederick 00:50:51 Séniors 16 H MAGLAND
32 SERAMOUR Rémy 00:51:04 Vétérans 2 2 H MAGLAND
33 GAUJON Fabrice 00:51:06 Vétérans 1 11 H EAA
34 MONTINI Patrick 00:51:23 Vétérans 2 3 H FAC
35 SAULNIER Jean-Michel 00:51:36 Vétérans 2 4 H SAINT-PIERRE-EN-FAUCIGNY
36 THIERS Damien 00:52:05 Vétérans 1 12 H REIGNIER-ESERY
37 CHAHDI Lahcen 00:52:06 Vétérans 2 5 H EAA
38 MOUILLE Arthur 00:52:40 Juniors 2 H BONNEVILLE
39 BARACHANT Charles 00:52:44 Vétérans 1 13 H FAC
40 GAMEZ Alexandre 00:52:48 Vétérans 1 14 H REIGNIER-ESERY
41 MICHELI Jerome 00:52:50 Vétérans 1 15 H VIF
42 RUEDA OPPLIGER Fabiola 00:52:57 Vétérans 2 2 F STADE GENÈVE
43 LOZANO Jean-marc 00:53:12 Vétérans 2 6 H NÉANT
44 CZUPRYNIAK Anna 00:53:26 Séniors 1 F ATHLÉ DES ROCAILLES
45 BRUN Aurélien 00:53:54 Espoirs 3 H PERS-JUSSY
46 LELOUP Mickaël 00:54:31 Vétérans 1 16 H PUBLIER TRIATHLON
47 JENC Yvona 00:54:38 Vétérans 2 3 F GENÈVE
48 ANTHONIOZ Raphael 00:54:40 Vétérans 1 17 H AMANCY
49 LAUZET Arnaud 00:55:12 Séniors 17 H FAC
50 VIDAL Gilles 00:55:16 Vétérans 1 18 H CHAMONIX-MONT-BLANC

Pages