Classement 2019

Affichage de 151 à 200, sur 214 coureurs.
Classement Nom Prenom Temps Catégorie Classement par Categorie Genre Club (ou Ville)
151 BOSSON NADINE 01:12:18 Vétérans 2 4 F AMICOURSE
152 THUILLE CHRISTOPHE 01:12:22 Vétérans 2 28 H SKI-CLUB BELLEGARDE
153 NICOLLET CHRISTINE 01:12:26 Vétérans 2 5 F AMICOURSE
154 DUJOURDY CANDICE 01:13:26 Espoirs 2 F EAA
155 BAIS LAURETTE 01:13:45 Vétérans 2 6 F MARNAZ
156 DELPEYROU MARIANNE 01:13:48 Séniors 12 F REIGNIER-ESERY
157 DEFRANOUX BRUNO 01:13:49 Vétérans 1 43 H REIGNIER-ESERY
158 FILLON JEAN-LOUIS 01:13:51 Vétérans 2 29 H PERS-JUSSY
159 MARTI ELSA 01:14:00 Séniors 13 F TRISALEVE
160 LAYAT KEVIN 01:14:02 Séniors 39 H PERS-JUSSY
161 CAMUS THOMAS 01:14:04 Séniors 40 H REIGNIER-ESERY
162 DEVIGNY AURORE 01:14:05 Séniors 14 F GRENOBLE
163 LAVERRIERE MICKAEL 01:14:07 Séniors 41 H REIGNIER-ESERY
164 RICHARD DENIS 01:15:14 Vétérans 3 9 H SIXT-FER-À-CHEVAL
165 BAUDON CHRISTIAN 01:15:16 Vétérans 4 2 H EAA
166 GOTTI MARGAUX 01:15:32 Séniors 15 F BONNEVILLE
167 ALVAREZ MAXIME 01:15:37 Séniors 42 H BONNEVILLE
168 MORO JULIE 01:15:42 Séniors 16 F AMBILLY
169 BARRIN LAURENCE 01:15:51 Vétérans 3 1 F WEPERF
170 TRUCHON JOEL 01:15:53 Vétérans 3 10 H MAGLAND
171 SANCEY ROMAIN 01:16:02 Séniors 43 H DINGY-EN-VUACHE
172 PERRACHON AUDE 01:16:18 Séniors 17 F REIGNIER-ESERY
173 CORDIER MANON 01:16:25 Cadets 2 F THYEZ
174 BAUER JULIE 01:16:29 Séniors 18 F MARGENCEL
175 KERVELLA CÉCILE 01:16:43 Vétérans 1 10 F ATHLÉ DES ROCAILLES
176 BARBIER LYDIE 01:16:59 Séniors 19 F NANCY-SUR-CLUSES
177 COUTTET CHRISTEL 01:17:01 Vétérans 2 7 F VILLE-LA-GRAND
178 GAUDILLAT PHILIPPE 01:17:02 Vétérans 2 30 H VILLE-LA-GRAND
179 CANUTI ALEXANDRA 01:17:14 Séniors 20 F PERS-JUSSY
180 FAURE DAVID 01:17:15 Vétérans 1 44 H VIUZ-EN-SALLAZ
181 CAPRI FABIEN 01:17:16 Vétérans 1 45 H PERS-JUSSY
182 LACHAVANNE LIONEL 01:17:19 Séniors 44 H REIGNIER-ESERY
183 MEZZASALMA LAURENT 01:17:20 Vétérans 1 46 H PTIT BO BOUGE
184 MEZZASALMA MATTEO 01:17:20 Juniors 4 H POLYTHEC
185 MARTINS STÉPHANIE 01:17:21 Vétérans 1 11 F REIGNIER-ESERY
186 LECLERC CORINNE 01:17:33 Vétérans 1 12 F SAINT-SIXT
187 DORANGE-PATTORET VALÉRIE 01:17:35 Vétérans 1 13 F SAINT-SIXT
188 SORDÉ LAETITIA 01:17:43 Séniors 21 F ATHLÉ DES ROCAILLES
189 MEREL MAURICE 01:18:32 Vétérans 4 3 H CRUSEILLES
190 TEMPIÉ MARIE-EVE 01:19:13 Séniors 22 F LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON
191 BASSEUX NATHALIE 01:19:18 Vétérans 2 8 F LES VILLARDS-SUR-THÔNES
192 BOUÉ SOPHIE 01:19:19 Vétérans 1 14 F AMICOURSE
193 MENGUY BERNARD 01:19:20 Vétérans 4 4 H AMICOURSE
194 CLAIN MARIE LINE 01:19:50 Vétérans 2 9 F PERS-JUSSY
195 SONNERAT ISABELLE 01:19:54 Vétérans 3 2 F TRAUMATISÉS CRANIENS
196 BIBOLLET NATHALIE 01:21:13 Vétérans 1 15 F CHÂTILLON-SUR-CLUSES
197 BERNÈDE GILLES 01:21:24 Vétérans 2 31 H ARBUSIGNY
198 STEDILE ISABELLE 01:21:39 Vétérans 1 16 F SALLANCHES
199 BILLARD JEAN-LOUIS 01:21:42 Vétérans 3 11 H SALLANCHES
200 SUBRI YANN 01:22:06 Vétérans 1 47 H LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON

Pages