Classement 2016

Affichage de 101 à 150, sur 187 coureurs.
Classement Nom Prenom Temps Catégorie Classement par Categorie Genre Club (ou Ville)
101 SALIBA Julie 01:03:34 Cadets 1 F ETAUX
102 LACROIX Daniel 01:03:39 Vétérans 2 10 H ESERY REIGNIER
103 PETITOT Marc 01:03:42 Vétérans 2 11 H PERS JUSSY
104 GAILLAC Sébastien 01:03:45 Séniors 45 H ISSOIRE
105 LAVILLE Antoine 01:03:47 Séniors 46 H ETREMBIERES
106 VIGNA Christophe 01:03:48 Vétérans 1 28 H VALLEIRY
107 MUSTIERE Rémi 01:04:05 Cadets 6 H PERS JUSSY
108 PLANCHAIS Olivier 01:04:12 Séniors 47 H THOIRY
109 COTTIN Laurence 01:05:00 Vétérans 2 2 F FAC
110 NAVASQUILLO Jose 01:05:12 Vétérans 2 12 H BONNEVILLE
111 GARCIA Julien 01:05:13 Séniors 48 H REIGNIER
112 FERRARI VIVALDI Alessio 01:05:15 Séniors 49 H PERS JUSSY
113 MANGIN Thierry 01:05:41 Séniors 50 H SCIENTRIER
114 RADET David 01:05:47 Vétérans 1 29 H FAC
115 MAZZA Philippe 01:05:53 Vétérans 2 13 H FAC
116 POUZET Julien 01:06:04 Séniors 51 H PERS JUSSY
117 DUPRAZ Didier 01:06:20 Vétérans 2 14 H BOEGE
118 SEILLER Aline 01:06:26 Vétérans 1 6 F CRUSEILLES
119 HOUSSIN Patrick 01:06:36 Vétérans 2 15 H PASSY
120 HENICHER André 01:06:38 Vétérans 2 16 H TOULOUSE
121 CHENAVARD Marie 01:06:39 Cadets 2 F REIGNIER ESERY
122 CHLAKHOFF Christophe 01:07:00 Vétérans 2 17 H ARBUSIGNY
123 HARMAND Jean-Claude 01:07:17 Vétérans 3 5 H SAINT-SIXT
124 BENETTI Hervé 01:07:18 Vétérans 2 18 H LA ROCHE SUR FORON
125 AQUILON Cédric 01:07:23 Séniors 52 H MONNETIER-MORNEX
126 LUPIN Suzy 01:07:29 Vétérans 2 3 F FRANGY
127 CONTASSOT Joel 01:07:41 Vétérans 1 30 H FILLINGES
128 BODET Florian 01:08:01 Séniors 53 H LA ROCHE SUR FORON
129 DESSEMONTET Olivier 01:08:11 Vétérans 2 19 H CLUSES
130 HASSELOT Pieyre-aymeric 01:08:12 Séniors 54 H SAINT PIERRE EN FAUCIGNY
131 LUISET Bruno 01:08:20 Séniors 55 H REIGNIER-ÉSERY
132 PERNET SOLLIET Laura 01:08:37 Séniors 3 F LES VILLARDS SUR THONES
133 CHRISTOPHE Florian 01:08:40 Séniors 56 H REIGNIER
134 GARNIER Stephane 01:08:45 Vétérans 2 20 H SAINT LAURENT
135 IVIGLIA Joël 01:08:48 Vétérans 1 31 H REIGNIER
136 SIMEON Audrey 01:09:02 Séniors 4 F REIGNIER
137 FALTOT Emmanuel 01:09:24 Vétérans 1 32 H AMANCY
138 FUSTINONI Sébastien 01:09:50 Séniors 57 H REIGNIER
139 LEMOINE Christel 01:09:58 Vétérans 1 7 F PERS JUSSY
140 DONCHE Sylvie 01:10:33 Séniors 5 F LA MURAZ
141 GAILLAC Mathieu 01:10:38 Séniors 58 H PERS JUSSY
142 ANCET Robert 01:10:43 Vétérans 3 6 H PERS JUSSY
143 DUPARC Philippe 01:10:54 Vétérans 2 21 H PERS JUSSY
144 GERINIERE Pierre 01:10:55 Vétérans 2 22 H FAC
145 DECARROUX Marie-Pierre 01:11:24 Vétérans 3 1 F ARENTHON
146 CHALUMEAU Jeremy 01:11:29 Séniors 59 H THÔNES
147 DUFOUR Julien 01:11:35 Vétérans 1 33 H GENÈVE
148 SERY Céline 01:11:45 Séniors 6 F AMANCY
149 BONA Eric 01:11:48 Vétérans 1 34 H SAINT-SIXT
150 ROUSSEAUX Kevin 01:12:21 Séniors 60 H DOUVAINE

Pages