Classement 2019

Affichage de 1 à 50, sur 214 coureurs.
Classement Nom Prenom Temps Catégorie Classement par Categorie Genre Club (ou Ville)
1 MOUTARDIER ALOÏS 00:41:13 Séniors 1 H EAA
2 LECOMPTE YANIS 00:41:18 Séniors 2 H CMI
3 CHAUVET BENOÎT 00:41:37 Séniors 3 H EAA
4 KIDAY ABDOU 00:43:24 Séniors 4 H CA AMBILLY
5 MOLLE WILLY (MICHAEL) 00:44:15 Séniors 5 H CA AMBILLY
6 PUJO-MASCI LOUIS 00:44:44 Espoirs 1 H AHSA
7 LOISON EDOUARD 00:45:00 Séniors 6 H FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
8 PERINET ARNAUD 00:45:31 Séniors 7 H REIGNIER-ESERY
9 LALANCE SAMUEL 00:46:18 Séniors 8 H MARIGNIER
10 BERCHET DAMIEN 00:48:42 Séniors 9 H TRAILERS DU MOLE
11 SIMON FREDERIC 00:49:15 Vétérans 1 1 H EAA
12 DELACHENAL CÉDRIC 00:49:28 Séniors 10 H SAINT-JULIEN-EN-GENEVOIS
13 CURTY STEPHANE 00:49:49 Vétérans 1 2 H VILLY-LE-PELLOUX
14 MAYOU SEBASTIEN 00:49:59 Vétérans 1 3 H POISY
15 MOUILLE STEPHANE 00:50:05 Vétérans 1 4 H BONNEVILLE
16 JACQUARD PASCAL 00:50:31 Vétérans 1 5 H CAF FAVERGES
17 CHARREL LAURENT 00:51:16 Séniors 11 H HABÈRE-POCHE
18 DIEDRICH CHRISTOPHE 00:51:28 Vétérans 2 1 H AMICOURSE
19 LELOUP MICKAEL 00:51:46 Vétérans 1 6 H FÉTERNES
20 PETITJEAN FRANÇOIS 00:51:54 Séniors 12 H VACHERESSE
21 JACQUARD CYRIL 00:52:20 Séniors 13 H FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
22 HSAIN ABDELKADER 00:52:29 Vétérans 2 2 H EAA
23 MICHELI JEROME 00:52:31 Vétérans 1 7 H VIF
24 MOUTARDIER ANNA 00:52:52 Séniors 1 F ATHLÉ DES ROCAILLES
25 CORDONNIER LAURENT 00:53:03 Vétérans 1 8 H ATHLÉ DES ROCAILLES
26 VANEL DANIEL 00:53:12 Vétérans 1 9 H FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
27 VERMOT-DESROCHES EVE 00:53:23 Cadets 1 F LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON
28 LEDOUX JEAN-FRANÇOIS 00:53:42 Vétérans 2 3 H FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
29 BOUCHER JULIEN 00:53:58 Séniors 14 H TRIATHLON CLUB GENÈVE
30 CONTAT DIDIER 00:54:02 Vétérans 2 4 H EVIRES
31 ANTHONIOZ RAPHAEL 00:54:04 Vétérans 2 5 H AMANCY
32 PEOCH MARC 00:54:18 Vétérans 2 6 H EAA
33 CAILLET DAVID 00:54:21 Vétérans 1 10 H TRISALEVE
34 NOVEL GREGORY 00:54:31 Vétérans 1 11 H VILLE-LA-GRAND
35 VERMOT-DESROCHES LOÏC 00:55:03 Juniors 1 H LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON
36 MUGNIER NICOLAS 00:55:26 Vétérans 2 7 H ASPTT ANNECY
37 BOLLARD MAXENCE 00:55:43 Cadets 1 H LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON
38 RENON DENIS 00:55:44 Vétérans 1 12 H THONON-LES-BAINS
39 DUPONT JEAN-CLAUDE 00:55:51 Vétérans 2 8 H ARGONAY
40 RUEDA OPPLIGER FABIOLA 00:55:54 Vétérans 2 1 F STADE GENÈVE
41 LABRE AURORE 00:56:13 Séniors 2 F ATHLÉ DES ROCAILLES
42 GUIMET ADRIEN 00:56:17 Séniors 15 H ETAUX
43 MASSOU LOÏC 00:56:19 Vétérans 1 13 H REIGNIER-ESERY
44 NOËL JULIEN 00:56:26 Séniors 16 H REIGNIER-ESERY
45 COULOT GÉRALD 00:56:27 Vétérans 1 14 H SAINT-PIERRE-EN-FAUCIGNY
46 DRIVET RAPHAEL 00:56:37 Séniors 17 H LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON
47 PORT THIERRY 00:56:39 Séniors 18 H ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX
48 ACHAIN MATTHIEU 00:56:40 Séniors 19 H AILLON-LE-JEUNE
49 DUFOUR CHANTAL 00:57:15 Vétérans 1 1 F ATHLÉ DES ROCAILLES
50 ALRIC CYRILLE 00:57:18 Vétérans 2 9 H TRISALEVE

Pages