Classement 2019

Affichage de 101 à 150, sur 214 coureurs.
Classement Nom Prenom Temps Catégorie Classement par Categorie Genre Club (ou Ville)
101 HOEFT DIERK 01:03:10 Vétérans 2 16 H PERS-JUSSY
102 RAVERDY DELPHINE 01:03:37 Séniors 5 F PASSY
103 EULMI LAHKDAR 01:05:03 Séniors 31 H THONON-LES-BAINS
104 LAMARE QUENTIN 01:05:09 Séniors 32 H REIGNIER-ESERY
105 LINIGER CHRISTINE 01:05:10 Vétérans 1 5 F AMICOURSE
106 FOUILLADE MARIE 01:05:15 Séniors 6 F PERS-JUSSY
107 DUPRAZ DIDIER 01:05:16 Vétérans 2 17 H HABÈRE-POCHE
108 PONTIEUX BRUNO 01:05:50 Vétérans 1 35 H PARIS
109 STEDILE NICOLAS 01:05:58 Vétérans 1 36 H SPAC
110 LAURENT CLAUDE 01:06:04 Vétérans 2 18 H AMICOURSE
111 BOUAMAR SAÏD 01:06:09 Vétérans 2 19 H SALLANCHES
112 CORDIER LAURENT 01:06:29 Vétérans 2 20 H FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
113 POLLIEND PATRICK 01:06:31 Vétérans 2 21 H LOISIN
114 ARNOULD JEAN FRANÇOIS 01:06:41 Vétérans 2 22 H CORATHÔNES
115 LOTH OLIVIER 01:06:43 Vétérans 1 37 H PERS-JUSSY
116 GUERIN PASCAL 01:06:45 Vétérans 1 38 H ETAUX
117 HRUSKOVA LINDA 01:06:47 Séniors 7 F VILLE-LA-GRAND
118 DUMAS SOPHIE 01:06:49 Vétérans 1 6 F ATHLÉ DES ROCAILLES
119 MARCHIONINI LOÏC 01:06:53 Séniors 33 H ARBUSIGNY
120 COLLOMB PATTON DENIS 01:06:55 Vétérans 3 4 H LA CLUSAZ
121 MARQUET BILLY 01:06:56 Séniors 34 H LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON
122 ANDRIEU JULIE 01:06:57 Séniors 8 F VILLY-LE-PELLOUX
123 DUJARDIN ALEXANDRE 01:07:08 Séniors 35 H VÉTRAZ-MONTHOUX
124 HENICHER ANDRÉ 01:07:17 Vétérans 2 23 H VIUZ-EN-SALLAZ
125 PERRISSOUD NICOLAS 01:07:36 Séniors 36 H VILLY-LE-BOUVERET
126 NDAM JEANNOT 01:07:44 Vétérans 1 39 H REIGNIER-ESERY
127 ROBIN SABINE 01:07:55 Séniors 9 F ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX
128 SEILLER ALINE 01:07:56 Vétérans 1 7 F CRUSEILLES
129 GADEN AUDREY 01:08:12 Vétérans 1 8 F ATHLÉ DES ROCAILLES
130 BERGOEND PIERRE 01:08:39 Vétérans 2 24 H MOUSSY LA YAUTE
131 CARQUILAT QUENTIN 01:08:48 Cadets 4 H AMANCY
132 DENIMAL SÉBASTIEN 01:08:50 Séniors 37 H VOVRAY-EN-BORNES
133 MONNIER CHLOE 01:08:52 Espoirs 1 F ARBUSIGNY
134 SOULAINE DIDIER 01:09:09 Vétérans 1 40 H REIGNIER-ESERY
135 PATIN PIERRE 01:09:13 Vétérans 3 5 H SPAC
136 GODART YANNICK 01:09:16 Vétérans 1 41 H AMICOURSE
137 KONCEWIEZ SYLVAIN 01:09:18 Vétérans 1 42 H ARTHAZ-PONT-NOTRE-DAME
138 CHARLIER JEAN 01:09:26 Vétérans 2 25 H NANGY
139 GARDON MATHIS 01:10:08 Cadets 5 H REIGNIER-ESERY
140 GARDON LAURENCE 01:10:26 Vétérans 1 9 F REIGNIER-ESERY
141 HARMAND JEAN-CLAUDE 01:10:43 Vétérans 3 6 H SAINT-SIXT
142 SCHENEVEY JEAN-MARC 01:10:48 Vétérans 4 1 H MONT-SUR-ROLLE
143 VIRON CHRISTINE 01:11:07 Vétérans 2 3 F TEAM COUDRAY
144 GARCIA-LOPEZ MATHILDE 01:11:40 Séniors 10 F VERSOIX
145 DUMOULIN DIDIER 01:11:48 Vétérans 3 7 H TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON
146 LINIGER JEAN-MARC 01:11:51 Vétérans 2 26 H AMICOURSE
147 PUILLE QUENTIN 01:11:57 Séniors 38 H CLUSES
148 CLAIN JEAN-PIERRE 01:12:12 Vétérans 3 8 H DSA
149 DUCHAUSSOY CHRISTOPHE 01:12:13 Vétérans 2 27 H PERS-JUSSY
150 DUCHAUSSOY MARION 01:12:15 Séniors 11 F PERS-JUSSY

Pages